1 | 7 | PALLA Victoria | GBR | AMB | U21 | 47.17 | 48.29 | 01:35.46 | 0.00 |
2 | 10 | GUEST Charlie | GBR | SSC | SEN | 47.27 | 48.58 | 01:35.85 | +00.39 |
3 | 5 | FATTON Marine | SUI | Sc Heremencia | U21 | 47.47 | 49.02 | 01:36.49 | +01.03 |
4 | 4 | HITTER Elise | SUI | Ski-Club Brentaz-Vercorin | SEN | 47.88 | 48.95 | 01:36.83 | +01.37 |
5 | 11 | BRIGUET Lara | SUI | Miege | U18 | 48.55 | 48.32 | 01:36.87 | +01.41 |
6 | 6 | FARQUET Annie | SUI | Bagnes | U18 | 47.85 | 49.28 | 01:37.13 | +01.67 |
7 | 13 | DERKS Kiara | NED | Snowsports Academy racing | U21 | 47.73 | 49.63 | 01:37.36 | +01.90 |
8 | 14 | ZURBRIGGEN Anina | SUI | Saas-Almagell | U21 | 48.31 | 49.30 | 01:37.61 | +02.15 |
9 | 15 | MEDINA GIRONES Iria | AND | SEC | U21 | 49.31 | 49.05 | 01:38.36 | +02.90 |
10 | 3 | MIJARES RUF Carla | AND | Ecap | U21 | 48.45 | 50.27 | 01:38.72 | +03.26 |
11 | 2 | HEAYDON Phoebe | AUS | Thredbo Ski Racing Club | U18 | 49.21 | 49.72 | 01:38.93 | +03.47 |
12 | 20 | BOMBERG Candice | GBR | APX | U18 | 49.84 | 50.50 | 01:40.34 | +04.88 |
13 | 8 | JACKSON Lois | GBR | EVO | U21 | 49.56 | 50.85 | 01:40.41 | +04.95 |
14 | 16 | GORRINGE Giselle | GBR | CDC | U21 | 51.04 | 50.54 | 01:41.58 | +06.12 |
15 | 21 | HOLMES Charlotte | GBR | EVO | U18 | 50.52 | 51.09 | 01:41.61 | +06.15 |
16 | 22 | BARTLETT Honor | GBR | AMB | U18 | 51.40 | 51.26 | 01:42.66 | +07.20 |
17 | 23 | CAMINAL SANTURE Jordina | AND | ECOA | U21 | 52.49 | 52.47 | 01:44.96 | +09.50 |
18 | 32 | MCKEY Holly | GBR | BSA | U21 | 53.03 | 52.73 | 01:45.76 | +10.30 |
19 | 25 | DESMOND Cara | GBR | | U18 | 54.34 | 51.95 | 01:46.29 | +10.83 |
20 | 30 | SMITH Maisy | FRA | SKI CLUB DES DEUX ALPES | U18 | 55.19 | 53.64 | 01:48.83 | +13.37 |
21 | 34 | JACKMAN Lucy | GBR | | U18 | 55.11 | 54.33 | 01:49.44 | +13.98 |
22 | 33 | ROSS Iona | GBR | GSR | U21 | 55.47 | 54.06 | 01:49.53 | +14.07 |
23 | 27 | BLOOM Lauren | GBR | EXL | U18 | 55.92 | 53.72 | 01:49.64 | +14.18 |
24 | 29 | PETERSON Lexie | GBR | EXL | U18 | 55.31 | 57.98 | 01:53.29 | +17.83 |
25 | 43 | STEVENS Cordelia | GBR | CDC | U18 | 01:00.02 | 59.15 | 01:59.17 | +23.71 |
26 | 41 | WINTER Scarlett | GBR | BSA | U18 | 01:06.00 | 59.60 | 02:05.60 | +30.14 |
27 | 38 | WEEPLE Olivia | GBR | | U18 | 01:06.30 | 01:02.88 | 02:09.18 | +33.72 |
28 | 36 | BEE Alissa | GBR | | U18 | 01:04.83 | 01:04.97 | 02:09.80 | +34.34 |
29 | 44 | PHILLIPS Hannah | GBR | BSA | U21 | 01:16.42 | 01:12.22 | 02:28.64 | +53.18 |
| 39 | HAY Ailsa | GBR | LSR | U18 | DNS | | DNS | |
| 1 | ARRIGONI Alanis | SUI | Meinier | U18 | DNF | | DNF | |
| 9 | BRUCE Abi | GBR | | SEN | DNF | | DNF | |
| 12 | MEURER Antonia | GER | 1. FC Nuernberg | SEN | DNF | | DNF | |
| 17 | DANIELS Daisi | GBR | AMB | U21 | DNF | | DNF | |
| 19 | KOVAROVA Jitka | CZE | | U18 | DNF | | DNF | |
| 24 | GRAY Charlotte | FRA | CLUB DES SPORTS LES MENUIRES | U18 | DNF | | DNF | |
| 26 | GLAISTER Mia | CZE | | U18 | DNF | | DNF | |
| 31 | MORGAN Maisie | GBR | BSA | U18 | DNF | | DNF | |
| 35 | BENOIT Fanny | FRA | CLUB DES SPORTS DE TIGNES | U18 | DNF | | DNF | |
| 37 | AGUTTER Mia | GBR | LIO | U18 | DNF | | DNF | |
| 42 | JOVANOVICH Rose | GBR | SPR | U18 | DNF | | DNF | |
| 18 | FOSTER Sophie | GBR | AMB | U21 | 51.21 | DNF | DNF | |
| 28 | STOKOE Amy | GBR | BSA | U18 | 53.80 | DNF | DNF | |
| 40 | MORGAN Hannah | GBR | K | U18 | 01:14.01 | DNF | DNF | |