Rossignol presents Team Evolution Speed Races 2022
04 January 2022
Super-G (3) - U14+ Ladies
Reiteralm (AUT)
more
-
Super G
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
-0.1° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
-
Race Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
67
GRIFFIN Amber
GBR
SPR
U14
01:00.22
66
MICHALIKOVA Stela
SVK
U14
01:01.43
65
WHITMORE Alice
GBR
U14
DNF
64
JULIA Pechhacker
AUT
U16
DNS
63
STERBOVA Magdalena
SVK
U16
01:00.39
62
MILLER Amy
GBR
ATC
U14
01:05.39
61
KONIJN Anna
NED
U16
54.93
60
HIGGINS Manon
GBR
DRA
U16
58.31
59
VALENTOVICOVÁ Janka
SVK
U16
57.58
58
GREEN Axel Rose
GBR
U16
57.94
57
HAMER Melissa
GBR
PRE
U14
01:05.30
56
DE JONG Jasmijn
NED
U14
01:08.09
55
ŠIMÁKOVÁ Adriana
SVK
U16
DNS
54
WELSH Madeleine
GBR
EVO
U14
DNS
53
TRESIDDER Freya
GBR
PRE
U14
01:03.82
52
MESZAROSOVA Michaela
SVK
U14
01:00.80
51
SULLIVAN Isabella
GBR
AMB
U14
57.90
50
FRICKÁ Sára
SVK
U16
58.88
49
BEVERIDGE Alice
GBR
EVO
U14
56.79
48
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
GBR
AMB
U16
DNF
47
GAJDOSIKOVA Lucia
SVK
U14
55.63
46
MASKELL Ella
GBR
CDC
U16
01:06.34
45
WHITMORE Millie
GBR
U16
01:06.69
44
MCINTOSH Louisa
GBR
AMB
U14
01:01.86
43
YOXALL Sophie
NED
U16
01:00.04
42
FANNI Szeghalmi
HUN
U16
55.56
41
HOWESON Lucy
GBR
EVO
U14
DNF
40
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
GBR
EVO
U14
57.64
39
BAGSHAW Ava
GBR
CDC
U14
01:05.42
38
SCHELTEMA Esmee
NED
U14
59.98
37
MASARIKOVA Sofia
SVK
U14
01:00.13
36
VULGANOVA Vanessa
SVK
U16
53.48
35
PIETRZAK Amelia
GBR
AMB
U14
59.87
34
HIGGINS Erin
GBR
DRA
U16
01:00.28
33
MCKAY Chloe
GBR
ATC
U16
01:01.37
32
LUCAS Sanne
NED
U14
57.08
31
TURNER Emily
GBR
CDC
U16
53.91
30
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U16
57.68
29
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U16
56.48
28
ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara
GBR
U16
58.72
27
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U16
55.18
26
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U16
53.37
25
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U16
53.94
24
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U16
58.07
23
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
EXL
U16
01:00.49
22
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U16
01:01.18
21
BUTLER Molly
GBR
BSA
U16
DNF
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
Diff
RK
1
21
BUTLER Molly
GBR
BSA
U16
DNF
2
22
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U16
01:01.18
+07.81
30
3
23
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
EXL
U16
01:00.49
+07.12
28
4
24
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U16
58.07
+04.70
17
5
25
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U16
53.94
+00.57
4
6
26
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U16
53.37
0.00
1
7
27
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U16
55.18
+01.81
6
8
28
ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara
GBR
U16
58.72
+05.35
19
9
29
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U16
56.48
+03.11
9
10
30
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U16
57.68
+04.31
14
11
31
TURNER Emily
GBR
CDC
U16
53.91
+00.54
3
12
32
LUCAS Sanne
NED
U14
57.08
+03.71
11
13
33
MCKAY Chloe
GBR
ATC
U16
01:01.37
+08.00
31
14
34
HIGGINS Erin
GBR
DRA
U16
01:00.28
+06.91
26
15
35
PIETRZAK Amelia
GBR
AMB
U14
59.87
+06.50
21
16
36
VULGANOVA Vanessa
SVK
U16
53.48
+00.11
2
17
37
MASARIKOVA Sofia
SVK
U14
01:00.13
+06.76
24
18
38
SCHELTEMA Esmee
NED
U14
59.98
+06.61
22
19
39
BAGSHAW Ava
GBR
CDC
U14
01:05.42
+12.05
37
20
40
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
GBR
EVO
U14
57.64
+04.27
13
21
41
HOWESON Lucy
GBR
EVO
U14
DNF
22
42
FANNI Szeghalmi
HUN
U16
55.56
+02.19
7
23
43
YOXALL Sophie
NED
U16
01:00.04
+06.67
23
24
44
MCINTOSH Louisa
GBR
AMB
U14
01:01.86
+08.49
33
25
45
WHITMORE Millie
GBR
U16
01:06.69
+13.32
39
26
46
MASKELL Ella
GBR
CDC
U16
01:06.34
+12.97
38
27
47
GAJDOSIKOVA Lucia
SVK
U14
55.63
+02.26
8
28
48
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
GBR
AMB
U16
DNF
29
49
BEVERIDGE Alice
GBR
EVO
U14
56.79
+03.42
10
30
50
FRICKÁ Sára
SVK
U16
58.88
+05.51
20
31
51
SULLIVAN Isabella
GBR
AMB
U14
57.90
+04.53
15
32
52
MESZAROSOVA Michaela
SVK
U14
01:00.80
+07.43
29
33
53
TRESIDDER Freya
GBR
PRE
U14
01:03.82
+10.45
34
34
54
WELSH Madeleine
GBR
EVO
U14
DNS
35
55
ŠIMÁKOVÁ Adriana
SVK
U16
DNS
36
56
DE JONG Jasmijn
NED
U14
01:08.09
+14.72
40
37
57
HAMER Melissa
GBR
PRE
U14
01:05.30
+11.93
35
38
58
GREEN Axel Rose
GBR
U16
57.94
+04.57
16
39
59
VALENTOVICOVÁ Janka
SVK
U16
57.58
+04.21
12
40
60
HIGGINS Manon
GBR
DRA
U16
58.31
+04.94
18
41
61
KONIJN Anna
NED
U16
54.93
+01.56
5
42
62
MILLER Amy
GBR
ATC
U14
01:05.39
+12.02
36
43
63
STERBOVA Magdalena
SVK
U16
01:00.39
+07.02
27
44
64
JULIA Pechhacker
AUT
U16
DNS
45
65
WHITMORE Alice
GBR
U14
DNF
46
66
MICHALIKOVA Stela
SVK
U14
01:01.43
+08.06
32
47
67
GRIFFIN Amber
GBR
SPR
U14
01:00.22
+06.85
25
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
TOTAL
DIFF
1
26
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U16
53.37
0.00
2
36
VULGANOVA Vanessa
SVK
U16
53.48
+00.11
3
31
TURNER Emily
GBR
CDC
U16
53.91
+00.54
4
25
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U16
53.94
+00.57
5
61
KONIJN Anna
NED
U16
54.93
+01.56
6
27
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U16
55.18
+01.81
7
42
FANNI Szeghalmi
HUN
U16
55.56
+02.19
8
47
GAJDOSIKOVA Lucia
SVK
U14
55.63
+02.26
9
29
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U16
56.48
+03.11
10
49
BEVERIDGE Alice
GBR
EVO
U14
56.79
+03.42
11
32
LUCAS Sanne
NED
U14
57.08
+03.71
12
59
VALENTOVICOVÁ Janka
SVK
U16
57.58
+04.21
13
40
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
GBR
EVO
U14
57.64
+04.27
14
30
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U16
57.68
+04.31
15
51
SULLIVAN Isabella
GBR
AMB
U14
57.90
+04.53
16
58
GREEN Axel Rose
GBR
U16
57.94
+04.57
17
24
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U16
58.07
+04.70
18
60
HIGGINS Manon
GBR
DRA
U16
58.31
+04.94
19
28
ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara
GBR
U16
58.72
+05.35
20
50
FRICKÁ Sára
SVK
U16
58.88
+05.51
21
35
PIETRZAK Amelia
GBR
AMB
U14
59.87
+06.50
22
38
SCHELTEMA Esmee
NED
U14
59.98
+06.61
23
43
YOXALL Sophie
NED
U16
01:00.04
+06.67
24
37
MASARIKOVA Sofia
SVK
U14
01:00.13
+06.76
25
67
GRIFFIN Amber
GBR
SPR
U14
01:00.22
+06.85
26
34
HIGGINS Erin
GBR
DRA
U16
01:00.28
+06.91
27
63
STERBOVA Magdalena
SVK
U16
01:00.39
+07.02
28
23
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
EXL
U16
01:00.49
+07.12
29
52
MESZAROSOVA Michaela
SVK
U14
01:00.80
+07.43
30
22
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U16
01:01.18
+07.81
31
33
MCKAY Chloe
GBR
ATC
U16
01:01.37
+08.00
32
66
MICHALIKOVA Stela
SVK
U14
01:01.43
+08.06
33
44
MCINTOSH Louisa
GBR
AMB
U14
01:01.86
+08.49
34
53
TRESIDDER Freya
GBR
PRE
U14
01:03.82
+10.45
35
57
HAMER Melissa
GBR
PRE
U14
01:05.30
+11.93
36
62
MILLER Amy
GBR
ATC
U14
01:05.39
+12.02
37
39
BAGSHAW Ava
GBR
CDC
U14
01:05.42
+12.05
38
46
MASKELL Ella
GBR
CDC
U16
01:06.34
+12.97
39
45
WHITMORE Millie
GBR
U16
01:06.69
+13.32
40
56
DE JONG Jasmijn
NED
U14
01:08.09
+14.72
54
WELSH Madeleine
GBR
EVO
U14
DNS
55
ŠIMÁKOVÁ Adriana
SVK
U16
DNS
64
JULIA Pechhacker
AUT
U16
DNS
21
BUTLER Molly
GBR
BSA
U16
DNF
41
HOWESON Lucy
GBR
EVO
U14
DNF
48
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
GBR
AMB
U16
DNF
65
WHITMORE Alice
GBR
U14
DNF