GB ALPINE CHILDRENS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022
07 April 2022
Stubby Slalom - Mini Girls - Run 1
Tignes (FRA)
more
Lognan
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
14415/01/22
Start:
2300m
Finish:
2105m
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
09:30 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
44
WHITMORE Lottie
PRE
U12
41.76
43
GULLANE Grace
BSA
U12
49.02
42
WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie
DRA
U12
45.94
41
RIDGWAY Sofia
U12
36.48
40
FISKE Jemima
UNQ
U12
DSQ
39
DITCHFIELD Mya
DRA
U12
41.29
38
ATHERTON Amelia
APX
U12
37.96
37
HANIF Ameerah
GSR
U12
49.74
36
ARMITAGE Arabella
U12
37.43
35
WELLS Sophia
CDC
U12
43.34
34
BAXTER Callie
BSA
U12
DNS
33
WINTER Tallulah
SPR
U12
DSQ
32
RICHMOND Sophie
UNQ
U12
38.03
31
MILLER Imogen
ASR
U12
43.11
30
FREEAR Jessica
U12
36.47
29
CURTIS Audrey
EVO
U12
37.85
28
FIELDING Sophia
ASR
U12
34.81
27
TOWNSEND Mathilda
PRE
U12
37.27
26
KLOTZ Holly
U12
40.24
25
CROSS Isabella
UNQ
U12
41.31
24
CAMERON Isla
GSR
U12
37.71
23
FLITTON Lily
BSA
U12
33.26
22
BRAXTON Sanna
APX
U12
37.85
21
ARNOLD Evienne
APX
U12
34.20
20
DAVIES Darcy
APX
U12
33.05
15
HAMER Cecilia
PRE
U10
34.34
14
PHILIP Sofia
CDC
U10
36.64
13
PATERSON Iris
U10
37.93
12
DAVIES Giselle
TON
U10
40.51
11
JEFFERY Hermione
U10
35.70
10
BASSEN Siv
U10
43.46
9
RAMSDEN Isla
U10
51.09
8
PRATT Scarlett
UNQ
U10
45.06
7
MELLOR Christina
SPR
U10
48.63
6
WELSH Jolie
CDC
U10
35.69
5
DAGNE Christina
GSR
U10
34.72
4
SWALLOW Romilly
U10
40.55
3
WILLIAMS Lottie
EXL
U10
DNF
2
ARNOLD Amelie
CDC
U10
42.76
1
CURTIS Sylvia
EVO
U10
35.82
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
1
1
CURTIS Sylvia
EVO
U10
35.82
+02.76
9
2
2
ARNOLD Amelie
CDC
U10
42.76
+09.70
27
3
3
WILLIAMS Lottie
EXL
U10
DNF
4
4
SWALLOW Romilly
U10
40.55
+07.49
23
5
5
DAGNE Christina
GSR
U10
34.72
+01.66
5
6
6
WELSH Jolie
CDC
U10
35.69
+02.63
7
7
7
MELLOR Christina
SPR
U10
48.63
+15.58
33
8
8
PRATT Scarlett
UNQ
U10
45.06
+12.00
31
9
9
RAMSDEN Isla
U10
51.09
+18.03
36
10
10
BASSEN Siv
U10
43.46
+10.40
30
11
11
JEFFERY Hermione
U10
35.70
+02.64
8
12
12
DAVIES Giselle
TON
U10
40.51
+07.45
22
13
13
PATERSON Iris
U10
37.93
+04.88
18
14
14
PHILIP Sofia
CDC
U10
36.64
+03.59
12
15
15
HAMER Cecilia
PRE
U10
34.34
+01.28
4
16
20
DAVIES Darcy
APX
U12
33.05
0.00
1
17
21
ARNOLD Evienne
APX
U12
34.20
+01.14
3
18
22
BRAXTON Sanna
APX
U12
37.85
+04.79
17
19
23
FLITTON Lily
BSA
U12
33.26
+00.20
2
20
24
CAMERON Isla
GSR
U12
37.71
+04.65
15
21
25
CROSS Isabella
UNQ
U12
41.31
+08.25
25
22
26
KLOTZ Holly
U12
40.24
+07.19
21
23
27
TOWNSEND Mathilda
PRE
U12
37.27
+04.22
13
24
28
FIELDING Sophia
ASR
U12
34.81
+01.75
6
25
29
CURTIS Audrey
EVO
U12
37.85
+04.79
16
26
30
FREEAR Jessica
U12
36.47
+03.42
10
27
31
MILLER Imogen
ASR
U12
43.11
+10.06
28
28
32
RICHMOND Sophie
UNQ
U12
38.03
+04.98
20
29
33
WINTER Tallulah
SPR
U12
DSQ
30
34
BAXTER Callie
BSA
U12
DNS
31
35
WELLS Sophia
CDC
U12
43.34
+10.28
29
32
36
ARMITAGE Arabella
U12
37.43
+04.38
14
33
37
HANIF Ameerah
GSR
U12
49.74
+16.68
35
34
38
ATHERTON Amelia
APX
U12
37.96
+04.90
19
35
39
DITCHFIELD Mya
DRA
U12
41.29
+08.24
24
36
40
FISKE Jemima
UNQ
U12
DSQ
37
41
RIDGWAY Sofia
U12
36.48
+03.42
11
38
42
WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie
DRA
U12
45.94
+12.89
32
39
43
GULLANE Grace
BSA
U12
49.02
+15.97
34
40
44
WHITMORE Lottie
PRE
U12
41.76
+08.70
26
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
BEST
DIFF
1
20
DAVIES Darcy
APX
U12
33.05
0.00
2
23
FLITTON Lily
BSA
U12
33.26
+00.21
3
21
ARNOLD Evienne
APX
U12
34.20
+01.15
4
15
HAMER Cecilia
PRE
U10
34.34
+01.29
5
5
DAGNE Christina
GSR
U10
34.72
+01.67
6
28
FIELDING Sophia
ASR
U12
34.81
+01.76
7
6
WELSH Jolie
CDC
U10
35.69
+02.64
8
11
JEFFERY Hermione
U10
35.70
+02.65
9
1
CURTIS Sylvia
EVO
U10
35.82
+02.77
10
30
FREEAR Jessica
U12
36.47
+03.42
11
41
RIDGWAY Sofia
U12
36.48
+03.43
12
14
PHILIP Sofia
CDC
U10
36.64
+03.59
13
27
TOWNSEND Mathilda
PRE
U12
37.27
+04.22
14
36
ARMITAGE Arabella
U12
37.43
+04.38
15
24
CAMERON Isla
GSR
U12
37.71
+04.66
16
29
CURTIS Audrey
EVO
U12
37.85
+04.80
16
22
BRAXTON Sanna
APX
U12
37.85
+04.80
18
13
PATERSON Iris
U10
37.93
+04.88
19
38
ATHERTON Amelia
APX
U12
37.96
+04.91
20
32
RICHMOND Sophie
UNQ
U12
38.03
+04.98
21
26
KLOTZ Holly
U12
40.24
+07.19
22
12
DAVIES Giselle
TON
U10
40.51
+07.46
23
4
SWALLOW Romilly
U10
40.55
+07.50
24
39
DITCHFIELD Mya
DRA
U12
41.29
+08.24
25
25
CROSS Isabella
UNQ
U12
41.31
+08.26
26
44
WHITMORE Lottie
PRE
U12
41.76
+08.71
27
2
ARNOLD Amelie
CDC
U10
42.76
+09.71
28
31
MILLER Imogen
ASR
U12
43.11
+10.06
29
35
WELLS Sophia
CDC
U12
43.34
+10.29
30
10
BASSEN Siv
U10
43.46
+10.41
31
8
PRATT Scarlett
UNQ
U10
45.06
+12.01
32
42
WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie
DRA
U12
45.94
+12.89
33
7
MELLOR Christina
SPR
U10
48.63
+15.58
34
43
GULLANE Grace
BSA
U12
49.02
+15.97
35
37
HANIF Ameerah
GSR
U12
49.74
+16.69
36
9
RAMSDEN Isla
U10
51.09
+18.04
34
BAXTER Callie
BSA
U12
DNS
3
WILLIAMS Lottie
EXL
U10
DNF
33
WINTER Tallulah
SPR
U12
DSQ
40
FISKE Jemima
UNQ
U12
DSQ