AMBITION CLUB NATIONAL 2021
29 May 2021
SLALOM - U12/U10 - Run 2
Chill Factore, Manchester (GBR)
more
Chill Factore
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Artificial
Weather:
Indoor
Temp Start:
-4° C
Temp Finish:
-4° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
18 (17)
Start Time:
09:00 (local)
Race Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
1
CAMERON Isla
F
GSR
U12
16.58
2
DITCHFIELD Mya
F
DRA NWS
U12
21.43
3
GULLANE Grace
F
RTR
U12
24.61
4
FLITTON Lily
F
HEM
U12
18.03
5
CURTIS Sylvia
F
HEM
U10
17.87
6
HARRIS Phoebe
F
CST
U10
22.20
7
ARNOLD Amelie
F
HEM
U10
20.56
8
EMERSON Ashley
F
RTR
U12
20.90
9
ARNOLD Evienne
F
HEM
U12
16.94
10
CURTIS Audrey
F
HEM
U12
DSQ
11
WINTER Tallulah
F
SPR
U12
16.99
12
PHILIP Sofia
F
U10
26.69
13
REESON Elise
F
SMK
U12
18.80
14
MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett
F
RTR
U12
18.27
15
RISHTON Helena
F
PND
U12
19.98
16
WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie
F
LSC
U12
21.00
17
HOWIE Lowri
F
NWS
U12
15.63
18
TAYLOR Hattie
F
U10
DNS
19
FRASER Amber
F
GSR
U12
21.46
21
BURGOYNE Evan
M
U12
DNF
22
SAVAGE Robert
M
HEM
U12
17.61
23
MCKAY Callum
M
ATC
U12
19.48
24
CURRIE Joshua
M
MID
U12
DNF
25
POP Marcus
M
BRO
U10
20.40
26
GREENLAND Samuel
M
SAS
U10
18.37
27
LLOYD Edward
M
TEL
U12
20.00
28
THOMAS William
M
AMB
U10
23.97
29
STEVENSON Ollie
M
LSR
U12
19.96
30
ELLIOTT Aaron
M
BSA
U12
16.76
31
ZHU Brian
M
U10
21.42
32
BRACKLEY Freddie
M
ASR
U12
23.89
33
WONTNER Rufus
M
BOW
U12
15.87
34
THOMAS Alexander
M
AMB
U12
16.11
35
WILKINSON Patrick
M
SRR
U12
16.35
36
CLARKE Harrison
M
GSR
U12
20.19
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
BEST
1
36
CLARKE Harrison
M
GSR
U12
20.76
+05.37
20
20.19
+04.55
19
2
35
WILKINSON Patrick
M
SRR
U12
DSQ
16.35
+00.71
4
3
34
THOMAS Alexander
M
AMB
U12
16.48
+01.09
2
16.11
+00.47
3
4
33
WONTNER Rufus
M
BOW
U12
16.70
+01.31
3
15.87
+00.23
2
5
32
BRACKLEY Freddie
M
ASR
U12
DNF
23.89
+08.25
28
6
31
ZHU Brian
M
U10
DSQ
21.42
+05.78
24
7
30
ELLIOTT Aaron
M
BSA
U12
DNF
16.76
+01.12
6
8
29
STEVENSON Ollie
M
LSR
U12
20.58
+05.20
18
19.96
+04.32
16
9
28
THOMAS William
M
AMB
U10
25.28
+09.89
24
23.97
+08.33
29
10
27
LLOYD Edward
M
TEL
U12
DNF
20.00
+04.37
18
11
26
GREENLAND Samuel
M
SAS
U10
18.95
+03.57
12
18.37
+02.73
13
12
25
POP Marcus
M
BRO
U10
20.70
+05.31
19
20.40
+04.77
20
13
24
CURRIE Joshua
M
MID
U12
18.51
+03.12
10
DNF
14
23
MCKAY Callum
M
ATC
U12
19.79
+04.40
15
19.48
+03.84
15
15
22
SAVAGE Robert
M
HEM
U12
18.93
+03.54
11
17.61
+01.98
9
16
21
BURGOYNE Evan
M
U12
DNF
DNF
17
19
FRASER Amber
F
GSR
U12
20.81
+05.42
21
21.46
+05.82
26
18
18
TAYLOR Hattie
F
U10
DSQ
DNS
19
17
HOWIE Lowri
F
NWS
U12
15.38
0.00
1
15.63
0.00
1
20
16
WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie
F
LSC
U12
DSQ
21.00
+05.36
23
21
15
RISHTON Helena
F
PND
U12
19.48
+04.09
14
19.98
+04.34
17
22
14
MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett
F
RTR
U12
18.38
+02.99
8
18.27
+02.63
12
23
13
REESON Elise
F
SMK
U12
18.45
+03.07
9
18.80
+03.16
14
24
12
PHILIP Sofia
F
U10
27.12
+11.73
25
26.69
+11.05
31
25
11
WINTER Tallulah
F
SPR
U12
17.83
+02.44
6
16.99
+01.35
8
26
10
CURTIS Audrey
F
HEM
U12
19.25
+03.86
13
DSQ
27
9
ARNOLD Evienne
F
HEM
U12
17.02
+01.63
4
16.94
+01.30
7
28
8
EMERSON Ashley
F
RTR
U12
20.25
+04.86
16
20.90
+05.26
22
29
7
ARNOLD Amelie
F
HEM
U10
20.41
+05.02
17
20.56
+04.92
21
30
6
HARRIS Phoebe
F
CST
U10
21.64
+06.25
22
22.20
+06.56
27
31
5
CURTIS Sylvia
F
HEM
U10
DNF
17.87
+02.23
10
32
4
FLITTON Lily
F
HEM
U12
18.34
+02.95
7
18.03
+02.39
11
33
3
GULLANE Grace
F
RTR
U12
23.43
+08.04
23
24.61
+08.97
30
34
2
DITCHFIELD Mya
F
DRA NWS
U12
DSQ
21.43
+05.79
25
35
1
CAMERON Isla
F
GSR
U12
17.19
+01.81
5
16.58
+00.94
5
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
BEST
DIFF
1
17
HOWIE Lowri
F
NWS
U12
15.38
15.63
15.38
0.00
2
33
WONTNER Rufus
M
BOW
U12
16.70
15.87
15.87
+00.48
3
34
THOMAS Alexander
M
AMB
U12
16.48
16.11
16.11
+00.72
4
35
WILKINSON Patrick
M
SRR
U12
DSQ
16.35
16.35
+00.96
5
1
CAMERON Isla
F
GSR
U12
17.19
16.58
16.58
+01.19
6
30
ELLIOTT Aaron
M
BSA
U12
DNF
16.76
16.76
+01.37
7
9
ARNOLD Evienne
F
HEM
U12
17.02
16.94
16.94
+01.56
8
11
WINTER Tallulah
F
SPR
U12
17.83
16.99
16.99
+01.60
9
22
SAVAGE Robert
M
HEM
U12
18.93
17.61
17.61
+02.23
10
5
CURTIS Sylvia
F
HEM
U10
DNF
17.87
17.87
+02.48
11
4
FLITTON Lily
F
HEM
U12
18.34
18.03
18.03
+02.65
12
14
MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett
F
RTR
U12
18.38
18.27
18.27
+02.88
13
26
GREENLAND Samuel
M
SAS
U10
18.95
18.37
18.37
+02.98
14
13
REESON Elise
F
SMK
U12
18.45
18.80
18.45
+03.07
15
24
CURRIE Joshua
M
MID
U12
18.51
DNF
18.51
+03.12
16
10
CURTIS Audrey
F
HEM
U12
19.25
DSQ
19.25
+03.86
17
23
MCKAY Callum
M
ATC
U12
19.79
19.48
19.48
+04.09
17
15
RISHTON Helena
F
PND
U12
19.48
19.98
19.48
+04.09
19
29
STEVENSON Ollie
M
LSR
U12
20.58
19.96
19.96
+04.57
20
27
LLOYD Edward
M
TEL
U12
DNF
20.00
20.00
+04.62
21
36
CLARKE Harrison
M
GSR
U12
20.76
20.19
20.19
+04.80
22
8
EMERSON Ashley
F
RTR
U12
20.25
20.90
20.25
+04.86
23
25
POP Marcus
M
BRO
U10
20.70
20.40
20.40
+05.02
24
7
ARNOLD Amelie
F
HEM
U10
20.41
20.56
20.41
+05.02
25
19
FRASER Amber
F
GSR
U12
20.81
21.46
20.81
+05.42
26
16
WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie
F
LSC
U12
DSQ
21.00
21.00
+05.61
27
31
ZHU Brian
M
U10
DSQ
21.42
21.42
+06.03
28
2
DITCHFIELD Mya
F
DRA NWS
U12
DSQ
21.43
21.43
+06.04
29
6
HARRIS Phoebe
F
CST
U10
21.64
22.20
21.64
+06.25
30
3
GULLANE Grace
F
RTR
U12
23.43
24.61
23.43
+08.04
31
32
BRACKLEY Freddie
M
ASR
U12
DNF
23.89
23.89
+08.50
32
28
THOMAS William
M
AMB
U10
25.28
23.97
23.97
+08.58
33
12
PHILIP Sofia
F
U10
27.12
26.69
26.69
+11.30
21
BURGOYNE Evan
M
U12
DNF
DNF
DNF
18
TAYLOR Hattie
F
U10
DSQ
DNS
DSQ