EXCEL CLUB NATIONAL 2021
30 May 2021
SLALOM - U12/U10 - Run 2
Chill Factore, Manchester (GBR)
more
Chill Factore
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Artificial
Weather:
Indoor
Temp Start:
-4° C
Temp Finish:
-4° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
19 (18)
Start Time:
09:00 (local)
Race Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
1
DITCHFIELD Mya
F
DRA NWS
U12
21.39
2
REESON Elise
F
SMK
U12
18.06
3
HOWIE Lowri
F
NWS
U12
15.21
4
WINTER Tallulah
F
SPR
U12
17.29
5
ARNOLD Amelie
F
HEM
U10
20.67
6
PHILIP Sofia
F
U10
31.19
7
FRASER Amber
F
GSR
U12
20.93
8
FLITTON Lily
F
HEM
U12
DSQ
9
WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie
F
LSC
U12
19.80
10
EMERSON Ashley
F
RTR
U12
20.54
11
ARNOLD Evienne
F
HEM
U12
17.42
12
BROCKLEHURST-FLYNN Astrid
F
U12
19.66
13
MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett
F
RTR
U12
17.32
14
TAYLOR Hattie
F
U10
20.67
15
CURTIS Audrey
F
HEM
U12
18.17
16
HARRIS Phoebe
F
CST
U10
21.82
17
GULLANE Grace
F
RTR
U12
23.88
18
CAMERON Isla
F
GSR
U12
DNF
19
CURTIS Sylvia
F
HEM
U10
17.75
20
RISHTON Helena
F
PND
U12
20.71
21
WONTNER Rufus
M
BOW
U12
15.61
22
BRACKLEY Freddie
M
ASR
U12
DSQ
23
THOMAS Alexander
M
AMB
U12
16.71
24
WILKINSON Patrick
M
SRR
U12
16.15
25
POP Marcus
M
BRO
U10
22.34
26
THOMAS William
M
AMB
U10
24.43
27
SAVAGE Robert
M
HEM
U12
17.69
28
ELLIOTT Aaron
M
BSA
U12
16.72
29
GREENLAND Samuel
M
SAS
U10
18.28
30
STEVENSON Ollie
M
LSR
U12
20.91
31
BURGOYNE Evan
M
U12
22.71
32
CURRIE Joshua
M
MID
U12
20.05
33
LLOYD Edward
M
TEL
U12
21.02
34
CLARKE Harrison
M
GSR
U12
20.61
35
ZHU Brian
M
U10
21.56
36
MCKAY Callum
M
ATC
U12
20.05
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
BEST
1
36
MCKAY Callum
M
ATC
U12
19.90
+04.72
14
20.05
+04.84
16
2
35
ZHU Brian
M
U10
DNF
21.56
+06.35
27
3
34
CLARKE Harrison
M
GSR
U12
20.42
+05.24
17
20.61
+05.40
19
4
33
LLOYD Edward
M
TEL
U12
20.73
+05.55
20
21.02
+05.80
25
5
32
CURRIE Joshua
M
MID
U12
20.28
+05.10
16
20.05
+04.83
17
6
31
BURGOYNE Evan
M
U12
DNF
22.71
+07.49
30
7
30
STEVENSON Ollie
M
LSR
U12
20.85
+05.67
22
20.91
+05.70
23
8
29
GREENLAND Samuel
M
SAS
U10
18.02
+02.84
9
18.28
+03.07
13
9
28
ELLIOTT Aaron
M
BSA
U12
DSQ
16.72
+01.50
5
10
27
SAVAGE Robert
M
HEM
U12
17.46
+02.28
6
17.69
+02.48
9
11
26
THOMAS William
M
AMB
U10
24.29
+09.12
25
24.43
+09.21
32
12
25
POP Marcus
M
BRO
U10
20.80
+05.63
21
22.34
+07.13
29
13
24
WILKINSON Patrick
M
SRR
U12
16.42
+01.24
3
16.15
+00.93
3
14
23
THOMAS Alexander
M
AMB
U12
DSQ
16.71
+01.50
4
15
22
BRACKLEY Freddie
M
ASR
U12
DSQ
DSQ
16
21
WONTNER Rufus
M
BOW
U12
15.77
+00.59
2
15.61
+00.39
2
17
20
RISHTON Helena
F
PND
U12
DSQ
20.71
+05.50
22
18
19
CURTIS Sylvia
F
HEM
U10
18.15
+02.97
11
17.75
+02.53
10
19
18
CAMERON Isla
F
GSR
U12
DSQ
DNF
20
17
GULLANE Grace
F
RTR
U12
DNF
23.88
+08.67
31
21
16
HARRIS Phoebe
F
CST
U10
21.06
+05.88
23
21.82
+06.60
28
22
15
CURTIS Audrey
F
HEM
U12
18.06
+02.88
10
18.17
+02.96
12
23
14
TAYLOR Hattie
F
U10
20.70
+05.52
19
20.67
+05.45
20
24
13
MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett
F
RTR
U12
17.22
+02.04
5
17.32
+02.10
7
25
12
BROCKLEHURST-FLYNN Astrid
F
U12
19.28
+04.10
12
19.66
+04.45
14
26
11
ARNOLD Evienne
F
HEM
U12
16.58
+01.41
4
17.42
+02.20
8
27
10
EMERSON Ashley
F
RTR
U12
20.06
+04.88
15
20.54
+05.33
18
28
9
WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie
F
LSC
U12
19.46
+04.28
13
19.80
+04.59
15
29
8
FLITTON Lily
F
HEM
U12
17.58
+02.40
7
DSQ
30
7
FRASER Amber
F
GSR
U12
21.39
+06.21
24
20.93
+05.71
24
31
6
PHILIP Sofia
F
U10
27.80
+12.62
26
31.19
+15.97
33
32
5
ARNOLD Amelie
F
HEM
U10
20.60
+05.42
18
20.67
+05.45
21
33
4
WINTER Tallulah
F
SPR
U12
DSQ
17.29
+02.08
6
34
3
HOWIE Lowri
F
NWS
U12
15.17
0.00
1
15.21
0.00
1
35
2
REESON Elise
F
SMK
U12
17.94
+02.76
8
18.06
+02.85
11
36
1
DITCHFIELD Mya
F
DRA NWS
U12
DSQ
21.39
+06.17
26
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
BEST
DIFF
1
3
HOWIE Lowri
F
NWS
U12
15.17
15.21
15.17
0.00
2
21
WONTNER Rufus
M
BOW
U12
15.77
15.61
15.61
+00.43
3
24
WILKINSON Patrick
M
SRR
U12
16.42
16.15
16.15
+00.97
4
11
ARNOLD Evienne
F
HEM
U12
16.58
17.42
16.58
+01.41
5
23
THOMAS Alexander
M
AMB
U12
DSQ
16.71
16.71
+01.53
6
28
ELLIOTT Aaron
M
BSA
U12
DSQ
16.72
16.72
+01.54
7
13
MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett
F
RTR
U12
17.22
17.32
17.22
+02.04
8
4
WINTER Tallulah
F
SPR
U12
DSQ
17.29
17.29
+02.11
9
27
SAVAGE Robert
M
HEM
U12
17.46
17.69
17.46
+02.28
10
8
FLITTON Lily
F
HEM
U12
17.58
DSQ
17.58
+02.40
11
19
CURTIS Sylvia
F
HEM
U10
18.15
17.75
17.75
+02.57
12
2
REESON Elise
F
SMK
U12
17.94
18.06
17.94
+02.76
13
29
GREENLAND Samuel
M
SAS
U10
18.02
18.28
18.02
+02.84
14
15
CURTIS Audrey
F
HEM
U12
18.06
18.17
18.06
+02.88
15
12
BROCKLEHURST-FLYNN Astrid
F
U12
19.28
19.66
19.28
+04.10
16
9
WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie
F
LSC
U12
19.46
19.80
19.46
+04.28
17
36
MCKAY Callum
M
ATC
U12
19.90
20.05
19.90
+04.72
18
32
CURRIE Joshua
M
MID
U12
20.28
20.05
20.05
+04.87
19
10
EMERSON Ashley
F
RTR
U12
20.06
20.54
20.06
+04.88
20
34
CLARKE Harrison
M
GSR
U12
20.42
20.61
20.42
+05.24
21
5
ARNOLD Amelie
F
HEM
U10
20.60
20.67
20.60
+05.42
22
14
TAYLOR Hattie
F
U10
20.70
20.67
20.67
+05.49
23
20
RISHTON Helena
F
PND
U12
DSQ
20.71
20.71
+05.54
24
33
LLOYD Edward
M
TEL
U12
20.73
21.02
20.73
+05.55
25
25
POP Marcus
M
BRO
U10
20.80
22.34
20.80
+05.63
26
30
STEVENSON Ollie
M
LSR
U12
20.85
20.91
20.85
+05.67
27
7
FRASER Amber
F
GSR
U12
21.39
20.93
20.93
+05.75
28
16
HARRIS Phoebe
F
CST
U10
21.06
21.82
21.06
+05.88
29
1
DITCHFIELD Mya
F
DRA NWS
U12
DSQ
21.39
21.39
+06.21
30
35
ZHU Brian
M
U10
DNF
21.56
21.56
+06.38
31
31
BURGOYNE Evan
M
U12
DNF
22.71
22.71
+07.53
32
17
GULLANE Grace
F
RTR
U12
DNF
23.88
23.88
+08.70
33
26
THOMAS William
M
AMB
U10
24.29
24.43
24.29
+09.12
34
6
PHILIP Sofia
F
U10
27.80
31.19
27.80
+12.62
18
CAMERON Isla
F
GSR
U12
DSQ
DNF
DSQ
22
BRACKLEY Freddie
M
ASR
U12
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ