English Alpine Champs Children
17 February 2019
Men Super-G / U14 SG 2
Bormio (ITA)
more
-
Super G
Weather
Snow:
Firm
Weather:
Sunny
Temp Start:
0° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
12:30 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
102
SALTER Finley
SPSRC
01:00.92
101
DRAGTEN Max
CDC
01:00.72
100
CULLINANE Jonathan
DHO
01:11.52
98
JACKSON Thomas
SPSRC
59.51
97
ROSS Bailey
GSR
01:08.66
96
SHEPHARD Jack
EXL
01:03.80
95
DUNCAN Harry
AMB
55.02
94
SUNDIN Jacob
K
57.01
93
GILLETT Matthew
SPSRC
56.25
92
CILOGLU CAN SPENCER
PRE
01:00.08
91
WATTS Charlie
PRE
01:16.44
90
POPLE Toby
BOW
01:14.64
89
WRIGHT Oscar
DHO
01:02.11
88
BOLES Etienne
K
59.99
85
MAUDE Ted
BSA
01:06.42
84
CHASTNEY Harry
BSA
01:03.77
83
LITTLE Adam
K
01:03.66
81
OSMOND Orlando
K
01:00.30
80
HODGKISS Ollie
GSR
58.87
79
SADLER Oliver
K
01:01.44
78
JANSEN Ben
SPSRC
01:00.75
77
HUTCHINSON Matthew
GSR
01:02.08
76
ISON William
K
01:01.92
75
JOHNSTON Robbie
CDC
56.98
74
WHATFORD Ben
GDN
59.64
72
DEMPSTER Arran
ATC
58.58
71
SPARKS Theo
K
58.00
69
ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben
SPSRC
53.29
67
WATSON Murdo
ATC
54.97
65
WILLIAMS Johnny
CDC
53.62
64
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
BSA
49.29
63
BUSH Jacob
K
54.80
62
GRECULA Adam
BSA
54.74
61
BLACK Harry
54.22
59
WALLACE Jackson
BSA
54.75
56
LEITCH Daniel
ATC
54.47
55
ACKERLEY Sebastian
K
54.31
54
RADWAN Adam
K
53.33
53
PARKER Travis
AMB
55.02
52
BLACK George
50.89
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
Diff
RK
1
51
LENNOX William
EVO
DNF
2
52
BLACK George
50.89
+01.60
2
3
53
PARKER Travis
AMB
55.02
+05.73
13
4
54
RADWAN Adam
K
53.33
+04.04
4
5
55
ACKERLEY Sebastian
K
54.31
+05.02
7
6
56
LEITCH Daniel
ATC
54.47
+05.18
8
7
57
WOOLLEY Kieran
EVO
DNS
8
58
OGDEN Alex
AIG
DNF
9
59
WALLACE Jackson
BSA
54.75
+05.46
10
10
60
STANWAY Kayne
AMB
DNF
11
61
BLACK Harry
54.22
+04.93
6
12
62
GRECULA Adam
BSA
54.74
+05.45
9
13
63
BUSH Jacob
K
54.80
+05.51
11
14
64
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
BSA
49.29
0.00
1
15
65
WILLIAMS Johnny
CDC
53.62
+04.33
5
16
66
WEBB Luca
BSA
DNF
17
67
WATSON Murdo
ATC
54.97
+05.68
12
18
68
HODGE Ryrie
ATC
DNF
19
69
ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben
SPSRC
53.29
+04.00
3
20
70
BUSH Toby
K
DNF
21
71
SPARKS Theo
K
58.00
+08.71
18
22
72
DEMPSTER Arran
ATC
58.58
+09.29
19
23
73
MCKEY Lewis
GSR
DNF
24
74
WHATFORD Ben
GDN
59.64
+10.35
22
25
75
JOHNSTON Robbie
CDC
56.98
+07.69
16
26
76
ISON William
K
01:01.92
+12.63
30
27
77
HUTCHINSON Matthew
GSR
01:02.08
+12.79
31
28
78
JANSEN Ben
SPSRC
01:00.75
+11.46
27
29
79
SADLER Oliver
K
01:01.44
+12.15
29
30
80
HODGKISS Ollie
GSR
58.87
+09.58
20
31
81
OSMOND Orlando
K
01:00.30
+11.01
25
32
82
MACDONALD Alasdair
BSA
DNS
33
83
LITTLE Adam
K
01:03.66
+14.37
33
34
84
CHASTNEY Harry
BSA
01:03.77
+14.48
34
35
85
MAUDE Ted
BSA
01:06.42
+17.13
36
36
86
TISO Angus
ATC
DNS
37
87
HORN Frederick
ATC
DNS
38
88
BOLES Etienne
K
59.99
+10.70
23
39
89
WRIGHT Oscar
DHO
01:02.11
+12.82
32
40
90
POPLE Toby
BOW
01:14.64
+25.35
39
41
91
WATTS Charlie
PRE
01:16.44
+27.15
40
42
92
CILOGLU CAN SPENCER
PRE
01:00.08
+10.79
24
43
93
GILLETT Matthew
SPSRC
56.25
+06.96
15
44
94
SUNDIN Jacob
K
57.01
+07.72
17
45
95
DUNCAN Harry
AMB
55.02
+05.73
13
46
96
SHEPHARD Jack
EXL
01:03.80
+14.51
35
47
97
ROSS Bailey
GSR
01:08.66
+19.37
37
48
98
JACKSON Thomas
SPSRC
59.51
+10.22
21
49
99
KADRNKA Tobias
SPSRC
DNF
50
100
CULLINANE Jonathan
DHO
01:11.52
+22.23
38
51
101
DRAGTEN Max
CDC
01:00.72
+11.43
26
52
102
SALTER Finley
SPSRC
01:00.92
+11.63
28
53
103
GARLICK Thomas
DNS
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
TOTAL
DIFF
1
64
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
BSA
49.29
0.00
2
52
BLACK George
50.89
+01.60
3
69
ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben
SPSRC
53.29
+04.00
4
54
RADWAN Adam
K
53.33
+04.04
5
65
WILLIAMS Johnny
CDC
53.62
+04.33
6
61
BLACK Harry
54.22
+04.93
7
55
ACKERLEY Sebastian
K
54.31
+05.02
8
56
LEITCH Daniel
ATC
54.47
+05.18
9
62
GRECULA Adam
BSA
54.74
+05.45
10
59
WALLACE Jackson
BSA
54.75
+05.46
11
63
BUSH Jacob
K
54.80
+05.51
12
67
WATSON Murdo
ATC
54.97
+05.68
13
95
DUNCAN Harry
AMB
55.02
+05.73
13
53
PARKER Travis
AMB
55.02
+05.73
15
93
GILLETT Matthew
SPSRC
56.25
+06.96
16
75
JOHNSTON Robbie
CDC
56.98
+07.69
17
94
SUNDIN Jacob
K
57.01
+07.72
18
71
SPARKS Theo
K
58.00
+08.71
19
72
DEMPSTER Arran
ATC
58.58
+09.29
20
80
HODGKISS Ollie
GSR
58.87
+09.58
21
98
JACKSON Thomas
SPSRC
59.51
+10.22
22
74
WHATFORD Ben
GDN
59.64
+10.35
23
88
BOLES Etienne
K
59.99
+10.70
24
92
CILOGLU CAN SPENCER
PRE
01:00.08
+10.79
25
81
OSMOND Orlando
K
01:00.30
+11.01
26
101
DRAGTEN Max
CDC
01:00.72
+11.43
27
78
JANSEN Ben
SPSRC
01:00.75
+11.46
28
102
SALTER Finley
SPSRC
01:00.92
+11.63
29
79
SADLER Oliver
K
01:01.44
+12.15
30
76
ISON William
K
01:01.92
+12.63
31
77
HUTCHINSON Matthew
GSR
01:02.08
+12.79
32
89
WRIGHT Oscar
DHO
01:02.11
+12.82
33
83
LITTLE Adam
K
01:03.66
+14.37
34
84
CHASTNEY Harry
BSA
01:03.77
+14.48
35
96
SHEPHARD Jack
EXL
01:03.80
+14.51
36
85
MAUDE Ted
BSA
01:06.42
+17.13
37
97
ROSS Bailey
GSR
01:08.66
+19.37
38
100
CULLINANE Jonathan
DHO
01:11.52
+22.23
39
90
POPLE Toby
BOW
01:14.64
+25.35
40
91
WATTS Charlie
PRE
01:16.44
+27.15
57
WOOLLEY Kieran
EVO
DNS
82
MACDONALD Alasdair
BSA
DNS
86
TISO Angus
ATC
DNS
87
HORN Frederick
ATC
DNS
103
GARLICK Thomas
DNS
51
LENNOX William
EVO
DNF
58
OGDEN Alex
AIG
DNF
60
STANWAY Kayne
AMB
DNF
66
WEBB Luca
BSA
DNF
68
HODGE Ryrie
ATC
DNF
70
BUSH Toby
K
DNF
73
MCKEY Lewis
GSR
DNF
99
KADRNKA Tobias
SPSRC
DNF