English Alpine Champs Children
17 February 2019
Men Super-G / U14 SG 1
Bormio (ITA)
more
-
Super G
Weather
Snow:
Firm
Weather:
Sunny
Temp Start:
0° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
25 (24)
Start Time:
10:00 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
103
CULLINANE Jonathan
DHO
01:10.41
102
CILOGLU CAN SPENCER
PRE
01:00.84
101
SALTER Finley
SPSRC
01:00.08
100
WATTS Charlie
PRE
01:01.99
99
KADRNKA Tobias
SPSRC
57.79
98
DRAGTEN Max
CDC
58.89
97
POPLE Toby
BOW
01:20.08
96
SUNDIN Jacob
K
57.09
95
GILLETT Matthew
SPSRC
55.32
93
SHEPHARD Jack
EXL
01:02.17
91
BOLES Etienne
K
01:02.20
90
WRIGHT Oscar
DHO
01:00.95
88
DUNCAN Harry
AMB
54.31
86
JACKSON Thomas
SPSRC
57.59
85
MAUDE Ted
BSA
01:07.51
84
CHASTNEY Harry
BSA
01:02.53
83
LITTLE Adam
K
01:04.93
81
OSMOND Orlando
K
01:00.49
80
HODGKISS Ollie
GSR
58.99
79
SADLER Oliver
K
01:01.06
78
JANSEN Ben
SPSRC
01:00.71
77
HUTCHINSON Matthew
GSR
01:01.79
76
ISON William
K
01:00.43
75
JOHNSTON Robbie
CDC
56.61
74
WHATFORD Ben
GDN
01:00.32
73
MCKEY Lewis
GSR
54.87
72
DEMPSTER Arran
ATC
57.94
71
SPARKS Theo
K
57.32
70
BUSH Toby
K
55.68
69
ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben
SPSRC
55.23
68
HODGE Ryrie
ATC
53.58
67
WATSON Murdo
ATC
54.38
66
WEBB Luca
BSA
55.08
65
WILLIAMS Johnny
CDC
53.42
62
STANWAY Kayne
AMB
54.66
61
OGDEN Alex
AIG
50.45
60
LEITCH Daniel
ATC
53.17
59
RADWAN Adam
K
52.42
58
BUSH Jacob
K
53.19
57
ACKERLEY Sebastian
K
53.44
56
PARKER Travis
AMB
55.14
55
BLACK George
50.86
54
BLACK Harry
53.91
51
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
BSA
49.35
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
Diff
RK
1
51
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
BSA
49.35
0.00
1
2
52
WOOLLEY Kieran
EVO
DNS
3
53
LENNOX William
EVO
DNF
4
54
BLACK Harry
53.91
+04.56
10
5
55
BLACK George
50.86
+01.51
3
6
56
PARKER Travis
AMB
55.14
+05.79
16
7
57
ACKERLEY Sebastian
K
53.44
+04.09
8
8
58
BUSH Jacob
K
53.19
+03.84
6
9
59
RADWAN Adam
K
52.42
+03.07
4
10
60
LEITCH Daniel
ATC
53.17
+03.82
5
11
61
OGDEN Alex
AIG
50.45
+01.10
2
12
62
STANWAY Kayne
AMB
54.66
+05.31
13
13
63
GRECULA Adam
BSA
DNF
14
64
WALLACE Jackson
BSA
DNF
15
65
WILLIAMS Johnny
CDC
53.42
+04.07
7
16
66
WEBB Luca
BSA
55.08
+05.73
15
17
67
WATSON Murdo
ATC
54.38
+05.03
12
18
68
HODGE Ryrie
ATC
53.58
+04.23
9
19
69
ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben
SPSRC
55.23
+05.88
17
20
70
BUSH Toby
K
55.68
+06.33
19
21
71
SPARKS Theo
K
57.32
+07.97
22
22
72
DEMPSTER Arran
ATC
57.94
+08.59
25
23
73
MCKEY Lewis
GSR
54.87
+05.52
14
24
74
WHATFORD Ben
GDN
01:00.32
+10.97
29
25
75
JOHNSTON Robbie
CDC
56.61
+07.26
20
26
76
ISON William
K
01:00.43
+11.08
30
27
77
HUTCHINSON Matthew
GSR
01:01.79
+12.44
36
28
78
JANSEN Ben
SPSRC
01:00.71
+11.36
32
29
79
SADLER Oliver
K
01:01.06
+11.71
35
30
80
HODGKISS Ollie
GSR
58.99
+09.64
27
31
81
OSMOND Orlando
K
01:00.49
+11.14
31
32
82
MACDONALD Alasdair
BSA
DNF
33
83
LITTLE Adam
K
01:04.93
+15.58
41
34
84
CHASTNEY Harry
BSA
01:02.53
+13.18
40
35
85
MAUDE Ted
BSA
01:07.51
+18.16
42
36
86
JACKSON Thomas
SPSRC
57.59
+08.24
23
37
87
TISO Angus
ATC
DNS
38
88
DUNCAN Harry
AMB
54.31
+04.96
11
39
89
HORN Frederick
ATC
DNS
40
90
WRIGHT Oscar
DHO
01:00.95
+11.60
34
41
91
BOLES Etienne
K
01:02.20
+12.85
39
42
92
ROSS Bailey
GSR
DNF
43
93
SHEPHARD Jack
EXL
01:02.17
+12.82
38
44
94
GARLICK Thomas
DNS
45
95
GILLETT Matthew
SPSRC
55.32
+05.97
18
46
96
SUNDIN Jacob
K
57.09
+07.74
21
47
97
POPLE Toby
BOW
01:20.08
+30.73
44
48
98
DRAGTEN Max
CDC
58.89
+09.54
26
49
99
KADRNKA Tobias
SPSRC
57.79
+08.44
24
50
100
WATTS Charlie
PRE
01:01.99
+12.64
37
51
101
SALTER Finley
SPSRC
01:00.08
+10.73
28
52
102
CILOGLU CAN SPENCER
PRE
01:00.84
+11.49
33
53
103
CULLINANE Jonathan
DHO
01:10.41
+21.06
43
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
TOTAL
DIFF
1
51
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
BSA
49.35
0.00
2
61
OGDEN Alex
AIG
50.45
+01.10
3
55
BLACK George
50.86
+01.51
4
59
RADWAN Adam
K
52.42
+03.07
5
60
LEITCH Daniel
ATC
53.17
+03.82
6
58
BUSH Jacob
K
53.19
+03.84
7
65
WILLIAMS Johnny
CDC
53.42
+04.07
8
57
ACKERLEY Sebastian
K
53.44
+04.09
9
68
HODGE Ryrie
ATC
53.58
+04.23
10
54
BLACK Harry
53.91
+04.56
11
88
DUNCAN Harry
AMB
54.31
+04.96
12
67
WATSON Murdo
ATC
54.38
+05.03
13
62
STANWAY Kayne
AMB
54.66
+05.31
14
73
MCKEY Lewis
GSR
54.87
+05.52
15
66
WEBB Luca
BSA
55.08
+05.73
16
56
PARKER Travis
AMB
55.14
+05.79
17
69
ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben
SPSRC
55.23
+05.88
18
95
GILLETT Matthew
SPSRC
55.32
+05.97
19
70
BUSH Toby
K
55.68
+06.33
20
75
JOHNSTON Robbie
CDC
56.61
+07.26
21
96
SUNDIN Jacob
K
57.09
+07.74
22
71
SPARKS Theo
K
57.32
+07.97
23
86
JACKSON Thomas
SPSRC
57.59
+08.24
24
99
KADRNKA Tobias
SPSRC
57.79
+08.44
25
72
DEMPSTER Arran
ATC
57.94
+08.59
26
98
DRAGTEN Max
CDC
58.89
+09.54
27
80
HODGKISS Ollie
GSR
58.99
+09.64
28
101
SALTER Finley
SPSRC
01:00.08
+10.73
29
74
WHATFORD Ben
GDN
01:00.32
+10.97
30
76
ISON William
K
01:00.43
+11.08
31
81
OSMOND Orlando
K
01:00.49
+11.14
32
78
JANSEN Ben
SPSRC
01:00.71
+11.36
33
102
CILOGLU CAN SPENCER
PRE
01:00.84
+11.49
34
90
WRIGHT Oscar
DHO
01:00.95
+11.60
35
79
SADLER Oliver
K
01:01.06
+11.71
36
77
HUTCHINSON Matthew
GSR
01:01.79
+12.44
37
100
WATTS Charlie
PRE
01:01.99
+12.64
38
93
SHEPHARD Jack
EXL
01:02.17
+12.82
39
91
BOLES Etienne
K
01:02.20
+12.85
40
84
CHASTNEY Harry
BSA
01:02.53
+13.18
41
83
LITTLE Adam
K
01:04.93
+15.58
42
85
MAUDE Ted
BSA
01:07.51
+18.16
43
103
CULLINANE Jonathan
DHO
01:10.41
+21.06
44
97
POPLE Toby
BOW
01:20.08
+30.73
52
WOOLLEY Kieran
EVO
DNS
87
TISO Angus
ATC
DNS
89
HORN Frederick
ATC
DNS
94
GARLICK Thomas
DNS
53
LENNOX William
EVO
DNF
63
GRECULA Adam
BSA
DNF
64
WALLACE Jackson
BSA
DNF
82
MACDONALD Alasdair
BSA
DNF
92
ROSS Bailey
GSR
DNF