DELANCEY GB ALPINE CHILDRENS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019
10 April 2019
U16 Slalom - Ladies - Run 2
Tignes (FRA)
more
Lognan
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
-0,1° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
9475/01/10
Start:
2265m
Finish:
2105m
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
11:00 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
12
JALLAT Annabel
45.78
4
ELLIFF Alexa
CDC
44.74
9
FOSTER Sophie
AMB
45.17
11
GORRINGE Giselle
DRA
46.40
5
ACKERLEY Emelia
K
47.90
13
WEEKS Ella
APX
48.58
30
SCREAWN Sophie
49.50
15
MCKEY Holly
GSR
48.91
2
CATLIN Glesni
EXL
49.03
6
BLACK Tilly
47.59
10
WARNE Charlotte
EVO
48.96
7
GIBSON Sophie
AMB
50.22
14
VLASOVA-KUZNETSOVA Ksenia
52.34
1
HUGHES Sophie
K
53.72
21
STOCKER Anastacia
EXL
52.41
18
HEWETT Alexandra
K
52.59
3
SPENDLOVE Summer
K
52.64
20
PETERSON Lexie
EXL
51.41
22
WALKER Robyn
GSR
DNF
26
LEWIS Seren
DRA
54.98
28
GLADIN Amber
BSA
56.75
27
CONDREN Mia
EXL
DNF
29
LUCAS Brooke
TSN
55.45
19
PALMER Nicole
K
01:12.14
8
MARTIN Allegra
AMB
52.40
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
29
LUCAS Brooke
TSN
01:00.36
+14.99
23
55.45
+10.71
21
01:55.81
2
27
CONDREN Mia
EXL
59.17
+13.81
22
DNF
DNF
3
28
GLADIN Amber
BSA
58.18
+12.82
21
56.75
+12.00
22
01:54.93
4
26
LEWIS Seren
DRA
57.76
+12.40
20
54.98
+10.24
20
01:52.75
5
22
WALKER Robyn
GSR
54.75
+09.38
19
DNF
DNF
6
20
PETERSON Lexie
EXL
53.98
+08.61
18
51.41
+06.67
13
01:45.39
7
3
SPENDLOVE Summer
K
53.70
+08.33
17
52.64
+07.90
18
01:46.34
8
18
HEWETT Alexandra
K
53.13
+07.76
16
52.59
+07.85
17
01:45.73
9
21
STOCKER Anastacia
EXL
53.08
+07.72
15
52.41
+07.67
16
01:45.50
10
1
HUGHES Sophie
K
52.96
+07.59
14
53.72
+08.98
19
01:46.68
11
14
VLASOVA-KUZNETSOVA Ksenia
52.73
+07.36
13
52.34
+07.60
14
01:45.07
12
7
GIBSON Sophie
AMB
51.38
+06.01
12
50.22
+05.48
12
01:41.60
13
10
WARNE Charlotte
EVO
50.29
+04.92
11
48.96
+04.22
9
01:39.25
14
6
BLACK Tilly
49.92
+04.56
10
47.59
+02.85
5
01:37.52
15
2
CATLIN Glesni
EXL
49.66
+04.29
9
49.03
+04.29
10
01:38.69
16
15
MCKEY Holly
GSR
49.60
+04.24
8
48.91
+04.17
8
01:38.52
17
30
SCREAWN Sophie
49.23
+03.86
7
49.50
+04.76
11
01:38.73
18
13
WEEKS Ella
APX
48.01
+02.64
6
48.58
+03.84
7
01:36.59
19
5
ACKERLEY Emelia
K
47.83
+02.47
5
47.90
+03.16
6
01:35.73
20
11
GORRINGE Giselle
DRA
46.23
+00.86
4
46.40
+01.66
4
01:32.63
21
9
FOSTER Sophie
AMB
46.07
+00.70
3
45.17
+00.43
2
01:31.24
22
4
ELLIFF Alexa
CDC
45.48
+00.12
2
44.74
0.00
1
01:30.22
23
12
JALLAT Annabel
45.36
0.00
1
45.78
+01.04
3
01:31.14
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
4
ELLIFF Alexa
CDC
45.48
44.74
01:30.22
0.00
2
12
JALLAT Annabel
45.36
45.78
01:31.14
+00.91
3
9
FOSTER Sophie
AMB
46.07
45.17
01:31.24
+01.01
4
11
GORRINGE Giselle
DRA
46.23
46.40
01:32.63
+02.41
5
5
ACKERLEY Emelia
K
47.83
47.90
01:35.73
+05.51
6
13
WEEKS Ella
APX
48.01
48.58
01:36.59
+06.36
7
6
BLACK Tilly
49.92
47.59
01:37.52
+07.29
8
15
MCKEY Holly
GSR
49.60
48.91
01:38.52
+08.29
9
2
CATLIN Glesni
EXL
49.66
49.03
01:38.69
+08.47
10
30
SCREAWN Sophie
49.23
49.50
01:38.73
+08.51
11
10
WARNE Charlotte
EVO
50.29
48.96
01:39.25
+09.02
12
7
GIBSON Sophie
AMB
51.38
50.22
01:41.60
+11.38
13
14
VLASOVA-KUZNETSOVA Ksenia
52.73
52.34
01:45.07
+14.84
14
20
PETERSON Lexie
EXL
53.98
51.41
01:45.39
+15.16
15
21
STOCKER Anastacia
EXL
53.08
52.41
01:45.50
+15.27
16
18
HEWETT Alexandra
K
53.13
52.59
01:45.73
+15.50
17
3
SPENDLOVE Summer
K
53.70
52.64
01:46.34
+16.11
18
1
HUGHES Sophie
K
52.96
53.72
01:46.68
+16.45
19
26
LEWIS Seren
DRA
57.76
54.98
01:52.75
+22.52
20
28
GLADIN Amber
BSA
58.18
56.75
01:54.93
+24.70
21
29
LUCAS Brooke
TSN
01:00.36
55.45
01:55.81
+25.58
25
DE POURTALES Margaux
BSA
DNS
DNS
8
MARTIN Allegra
AMB
DNF
52.40
DNF
16
VESELY Ophelia
SPR
DNF
DNF
17
HAY Ailsa
BSA
DNF
DNF
19
PALMER Nicole
K
DNF
01:12.14
DNF
23
FARROW Ellie
BSA
DNF
DNF
24
WRIGHT Daisy
DHO
DNF
DNF
22
WALKER Robyn
GSR
54.75
DNF
DNF
27
CONDREN Mia
EXL
59.17
DNF
DNF