DELANCEY GB ALPINE CHILDRENS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019
09 April 2019
U14 Slalom - Men - Run 2
Tignes (FRA)
more
Lognan
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
-0,1° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
9475/01/10
Start:
2300m
Finish:
2105m
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
11:45 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
1
DUNCAN Harry
AMB
01:13.68
2
WILLIAMS Johnny
CDC
55.03
3
COX Jack
BSA
54.18
4
PARKER Travis
AMB
53.29
5
WATSON Murdo
ATC
55.26
6
WOOLLEY Kieran
EVO
50.63
7
STANWAY Kayne
AMB
53.41
8
LENNOX William
EVO
54.78
9
BAGGALEY Fraser
ATC
50.31
10
HODGE Ryrie
ATC
58.85
11
RADWAN Adam
K
49.94
12
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
BSA
DNF
13
BUSH Jacob
K
DNF
14
OGDEN Alex
AIG
DNF
15
BLACK George
51.72
16
GRECULA Adam
BSA
DNF
17
WALLACE Jackson
BSA
DNF
18
BLYTH Ruaridh
APX
56.40
19
LEITCH Daniel
ATC
56.88
20
HORN Frederick
ATC
DNF
21
PROCTOR Emerson
APX
54.24
22
BLACK Harry
57.15
23
BRAY William
DRA
54.18
24
GUINNESS Rupert
APX
DNF
25
ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben
SPR
57.77
26
KADRNKA Tobias
SPR
58.56
27
CALDER Lewis
APX
DNF
28
MCKEY Lewis
GSR
58.16
29
GILLETT Matthew
SPR
DNF
30
DERAM Max
CDC
01:00.28
31
BUNTON Ryan
BSA
56.54
32
PERRIN JOHNSTON Finlay
K
56.82
33
VANGER Sebastian
K
56.62
34
ACKERLEY Sebastian
K
55.96
35
CILOGLU Can Spencer
PRE
01:03.60
37
O'CONNOR Oscar
CDC
01:01.56
38
TYSER Caspar
DNF
39
SMITH Niccolo'
BSA
58.65
40
JOHNSTON Robbie
CDC
59.38
41
BAXTER Kerr
BSA
59.61
42
DEMPSTER Arran
ATC
59.54
43
COLLYER-TODD Lucas
SPR
01:01.02
44
SADLER Oliver
K
01:04.95
45
SALTER Finley
SPR
01:01.93
46
SPARKS Theo
K
01:00.21
48
ISON William
K
57.95
49
BUSH Toby
K
01:02.89
50
WHITEHEAD Marlon
ATC
DNF
52
HOLDER Charles
01:01.24
53
DIGBY Hector
DNF
54
SHERLOCK Fergus
CSC
01:00.50
55
WHATFORD Ben
GDN
59.61
56
QUEISSER Ferdinand
ATC
DNF
57
WRIGHT Oscar
DHO
58.09
58
MAUDE Ted
BSA
01:18.96
59
MACDONALD Alasdair
01:03.60
60
JANSEN Ben
SPR
01:02.36
61
OSMOND Orlando
K
01:01.10
62
GOLDSCHMIED Samson
K
01:00.20
63
WATTS Charlie
PRE
01:02.49
64
CHASTNEY Harry
BSA
01:02.98
65
ROSS Angus
K
DNF
66
DOREL Raphael
51.68
67
VITALE Flavio
APX
47.23
36
JACKSON Thomas
SPR
DNS
47
LITTLEJOHN Rufus
DNS
51
DUFFY Alistair
K
DNS
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
67
VITALE Flavio
APX
48.77
0.00
1
47.23
0.00
1
01:36.01
2
66
DOREL Raphael
54.23
+05.45
15
51.68
+04.44
5
01:45.91
3
65
ROSS Angus
K
01:05.00
+16.22
51
DNF
DNF
4
64
CHASTNEY Harry
BSA
01:03.70
+14.92
48
01:02.98
+15.74
45
02:06.68
5
63
WATTS Charlie
PRE
01:05.25
+16.47
53
01:02.49
+15.26
43
02:07.75
6
62
GOLDSCHMIED Samson
K
01:03.01
+14.23
46
01:00.20
+12.97
33
02:03.22
7
61
OSMOND Orlando
K
01:05.00
+16.22
52
01:01.10
+13.87
38
02:06.11
8
60
JANSEN Ben
SPR
01:05.31
+16.53
54
01:02.36
+15.13
42
02:07.68
9
59
MACDONALD Alasdair
DNF
01:03.60
+16.36
46
DNF
10
58
MAUDE Ted
BSA
01:09.63
+20.85
58
01:18.96
+31.73
50
02:28.59
11
57
WRIGHT Oscar
DHO
01:02.82
+14.05
43
58.09
+10.86
24
02:00.92
12
56
QUEISSER Ferdinand
ATC
59.34
+10.56
31
DNF
DNF
13
55
WHATFORD Ben
GDN
01:00.56
+11.78
39
59.61
+12.37
31
02:00.17
14
54
SHERLOCK Fergus
CSC
01:03.25
+14.47
47
01:00.50
+13.26
36
02:03.75
15
53
DIGBY Hector
01:01.13
+12.35
40
DNF
DNF
16
52
HOLDER Charles
01:03.98
+15.20
49
01:01.24
+14.00
39
02:05.22
17
51
DUFFY Alistair
K
DNS
DNS
DNS
18
50
WHITEHEAD Marlon
ATC
59.48
+10.70
32
DNF
DNF
19
49
BUSH Toby
K
01:04.14
+15.37
50
01:02.89
+15.66
44
02:07.04
20
48
ISON William
K
01:00.13
+11.35
37
57.95
+10.72
23
01:58.09
21
47
LITTLEJOHN Rufus
DNS
DNS
DNS
22
46
SPARKS Theo
K
01:02.93
+14.15
44
01:00.21
+12.98
34
02:03.15
23
45
SALTER Finley
SPR
DNF
01:01.93
+14.69
41
DNF
24
44
SADLER Oliver
K
01:07.25
+18.47
55
01:04.95
+17.71
48
02:12.20
25
43
COLLYER-TODD Lucas
SPR
01:02.96
+14.18
45
01:01.02
+13.78
37
02:03.98
26
42
DEMPSTER Arran
ATC
01:02.31
+13.53
42
59.54
+12.30
30
02:01.85
27
41
BAXTER Kerr
BSA
01:00.54
+11.76
38
59.61
+12.37
32
02:00.15
28
40
JOHNSTON Robbie
CDC
01:01.16
+12.38
41
59.38
+12.15
29
02:00.55
29
39
SMITH Niccolo'
BSA
59.80
+11.02
35
58.65
+11.41
27
01:58.45
30
38
TYSER Caspar
58.45
+09.67
29
DNF
DNF
31
37
O'CONNOR Oscar
CDC
59.56
+10.78
34
01:01.56
+14.32
40
02:01.12
32
36
JACKSON Thomas
SPR
01:00.08
+11.31
36
DNS
DNS
33
35
CILOGLU Can Spencer
PRE
DNF
01:03.60
+16.36
46
DNF
34
34
ACKERLEY Sebastian
K
57.40
+08.62
28
55.96
+08.73
15
01:53.36
35
33
VANGER Sebastian
K
55.92
+07.14
22
56.62
+09.39
18
01:52.54
36
32
PERRIN JOHNSTON Finlay
K
59.54
+10.76
33
56.82
+09.59
19
01:56.37
37
31
BUNTON Ryan
BSA
55.81
+07.04
21
56.54
+09.30
17
01:52.35
38
30
DERAM Max
CDC
57.09
+08.32
27
01:00.28
+13.04
35
01:57.38
39
29
GILLETT Matthew
SPR
56.49
+07.71
24
DNF
DNF
40
28
MCKEY Lewis
GSR
59.27
+10.49
30
58.16
+10.93
25
01:57.44
41
27
CALDER Lewis
APX
51.66
+02.88
9
DNF
DNF
42
26
KADRNKA Tobias
SPR
01:08.26
+19.48
56
58.56
+11.32
26
02:06.82
43
25
ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben
SPR
55.76
+06.98
19
57.77
+10.54
22
01:53.54
44
24
GUINNESS Rupert
APX
51.92
+03.14
10
DNF
DNF
45
23
BRAY William
DRA
53.60
+04.83
13
54.18
+06.94
9
01:47.79
46
22
BLACK Harry
55.76
+06.98
20
57.15
+09.91
21
01:52.91
47
21
PROCTOR Emerson
APX
53.29
+04.52
12
54.24
+07.00
11
01:47.53
48
20
HORN Frederick
ATC
56.59
+07.82
25
DNF
DNF
49
19
LEITCH Daniel
ATC
56.26
+07.49
23
56.88
+09.64
20
01:53.15
50
18
BLYTH Ruaridh
APX
54.12
+05.35
14
56.40
+09.16
16
01:50.52
51
17
WALLACE Jackson
BSA
DNF
DNF
DNF
52
16
GRECULA Adam
BSA
54.39
+05.61
17
DNF
DNF
53
15
BLACK George
51.38
+02.60
6
51.72
+04.49
6
01:43.11
54
14
OGDEN Alex
AIG
DNF
DNF
DNF
55
13
BUSH Jacob
K
01:09.38
+20.60
57
DNF
DNF
56
12
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
BSA
50.70
+01.92
4
DNF
DNF
57
11
RADWAN Adam
K
49.89
+01.11
3
49.94
+02.70
2
01:39.83
58
10
HODGE Ryrie
ATC
56.82
+08.04
26
58.85
+11.61
28
01:55.67
59
9
BAGGALEY Fraser
ATC
49.77
+00.99
2
50.31
+03.07
3
01:40.08
60
8
LENNOX William
EVO
52.59
+03.81
11
54.78
+07.55
12
01:47.38
61
7
STANWAY Kayne
AMB
DNF
53.41
+06.18
8
DNF
62
6
WOOLLEY Kieran
EVO
51.08
+02.31
5
50.63
+03.40
4
01:41.72
63
5
WATSON Murdo
ATC
54.31
+05.53
16
55.26
+08.03
14
01:49.58
64
4
PARKER Travis
AMB
51.48
+02.71
7
53.29
+06.05
7
01:44.77
65
3
COX Jack
BSA
51.58
+02.80
8
54.18
+06.94
10
01:45.76
66
2
WILLIAMS Johnny
CDC
01:09.75
+20.97
59
55.03
+07.80
13
02:04.78
67
1
DUNCAN Harry
AMB
55.73
+06.95
18
01:13.68
+26.45
49
02:09.41
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
67
VITALE Flavio
APX
48.77
47.23
01:36.01
0.00
2
11
RADWAN Adam
K
49.89
49.94
01:39.83
+03.82
3
9
BAGGALEY Fraser
ATC
49.77
50.31
01:40.08
+04.07
4
6
WOOLLEY Kieran
EVO
51.08
50.63
01:41.72
+05.71
5
15
BLACK George
51.38
51.72
01:43.11
+07.09
6
4
PARKER Travis
AMB
51.48
53.29
01:44.77
+08.76
7
3
COX Jack
BSA
51.58
54.18
01:45.76
+09.75
8
66
DOREL Raphael
54.23
51.68
01:45.91
+09.90
9
8
LENNOX William
EVO
52.59
54.78
01:47.38
+11.37
10
21
PROCTOR Emerson
APX
53.29
54.24
01:47.53
+11.52
11
23
BRAY William
DRA
53.60
54.18
01:47.79
+11.77
12
5
WATSON Murdo
ATC
54.31
55.26
01:49.58
+13.56
13
18
BLYTH Ruaridh
APX
54.12
56.40
01:50.52
+14.51
14
31
BUNTON Ryan
BSA
55.81
56.54
01:52.35
+16.34
15
33
VANGER Sebastian
K
55.92
56.62
01:52.54
+16.53
16
22
BLACK Harry
55.76
57.15
01:52.91
+16.90
17
19
LEITCH Daniel
ATC
56.26
56.88
01:53.15
+17.13
18
34
ACKERLEY Sebastian
K
57.40
55.96
01:53.36
+17.35
19
25
ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben
SPR
55.76
57.77
01:53.54
+17.52
20
10
HODGE Ryrie
ATC
56.82
58.85
01:55.67
+19.66
21
32
PERRIN JOHNSTON Finlay
K
59.54
56.82
01:56.37
+20.35
22
30
DERAM Max
CDC
57.09
01:00.28
01:57.38
+21.36
23
28
MCKEY Lewis
GSR
59.27
58.16
01:57.44
+21.42
24
48
ISON William
K
01:00.13
57.95
01:58.09
+22.07
25
39
SMITH Niccolo'
BSA
59.80
58.65
01:58.45
+22.44
26
41
BAXTER Kerr
BSA
01:00.54
59.61
02:00.15
+24.14
27
55
WHATFORD Ben
GDN
01:00.56
59.61
02:00.17
+24.16
28
40
JOHNSTON Robbie
CDC
01:01.16
59.38
02:00.55
+24.53
29
57
WRIGHT Oscar
DHO
01:02.82
58.09
02:00.92
+24.91
30
37
O'CONNOR Oscar
CDC
59.56
01:01.56
02:01.12
+25.10
31
42
DEMPSTER Arran
ATC
01:02.31
59.54
02:01.85
+25.84
32
46
SPARKS Theo
K
01:02.93
01:00.21
02:03.15
+27.13
33
62
GOLDSCHMIED Samson
K
01:03.01
01:00.20
02:03.22
+27.21
34
54
SHERLOCK Fergus
CSC
01:03.25
01:00.50
02:03.75
+27.74
35
43
COLLYER-TODD Lucas
SPR
01:02.96
01:01.02
02:03.98
+27.97
36
2
WILLIAMS Johnny
CDC
01:09.75
55.03
02:04.78
+28.77
37
52
HOLDER Charles
01:03.98
01:01.24
02:05.22
+29.21
38
61
OSMOND Orlando
K
01:05.00
01:01.10
02:06.11
+30.10
39
64
CHASTNEY Harry
BSA
01:03.70
01:02.98
02:06.68
+30.67
40
26
KADRNKA Tobias
SPR
01:08.26
58.56
02:06.82
+30.81
41
49
BUSH Toby
K
01:04.14
01:02.89
02:07.04
+31.03
42
60
JANSEN Ben
SPR
01:05.31
01:02.36
02:07.68
+31.66
43
63
WATTS Charlie
PRE
01:05.25
01:02.49
02:07.75
+31.74
44
1
DUNCAN Harry
AMB
55.73
01:13.68
02:09.41
+33.40
45
44
SADLER Oliver
K
01:07.25
01:04.95
02:12.20
+36.19
46
58
MAUDE Ted
BSA
01:09.63
01:18.96
02:28.59
+52.58
47
LITTLEJOHN Rufus
DNS
DNS
DNS
51
DUFFY Alistair
K
DNS
DNS
DNS
7
STANWAY Kayne
AMB
DNF
53.41
DNF
14
OGDEN Alex
AIG
DNF
DNF
DNF
17
WALLACE Jackson
BSA
DNF
DNF
DNF
35
CILOGLU Can Spencer
PRE
DNF
01:03.60
DNF
45
SALTER Finley
SPR
DNF
01:01.93
DNF
59
MACDONALD Alasdair
DNF
01:03.60
DNF
36
JACKSON Thomas
SPR
01:00.08
DNS
DNS
12
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
BSA
50.70
DNF
DNF
13
BUSH Jacob
K
01:09.38
DNF
DNF
16
GRECULA Adam
BSA
54.39
DNF
DNF
20
HORN Frederick
ATC
56.59
DNF
DNF
24
GUINNESS Rupert
APX
51.92
DNF
DNF
27
CALDER Lewis
APX
51.66
DNF
DNF
29
GILLETT Matthew
SPR
56.49
DNF
DNF
38
TYSER Caspar
58.45
DNF
DNF
50
WHITEHEAD Marlon
ATC
59.48
DNF
DNF
53
DIGBY Hector
01:01.13
DNF
DNF
56
QUEISSER Ferdinand
ATC
59.34
DNF
DNF
65
ROSS Angus
K
01:05.00
DNF
DNF