AMBITION PRO TOUR 2019
01 June 2019
Round 3 Qualifications - Run 2
Chill Factore, Manchester (GBR)
more
-
Parallel (Qualifications)
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
Temp Finish:
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
-
Qualification Round 3 Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
130
BROWN Isobel
F
U21
14.68
129
MANNS Will
M
EVO
MAS
23.21
128
ROLFE Joshua
M
SMK
U18
14.88
126
INGLE Matthew
M
NWS
MAS
14.43
125
WALKER Robyn
F
GSR
U18
14.57
124
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
F
SFR
U21
13.84
123
VERGANI Alberto
M
HEM
U14
15.26
122
BROWN Joseph
M
LIO
U16
14.47
121
GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
F
SRR
U14
15.65
120
PYE Ryan
M
ASC
U16
13.65
119
LEWIS Ffion
F
CAR
U14
15.21
118
BROWN Aidan
M
ESX
U14
17.37
117
BROWN Connor
M
ESX
U14
16.73
116
STANWAY Kayne
M
SMK
U16
14.25
115
DE SARAM Ewan
M
GSR
U14
17.87
113
MACDONALD Alasdair
M
U14
15.40
112
PARTON Lewis
M
TEL
U14
14.33
131
ELLIOTT Aaron
M
U10
19.99
111
HARRIS Oliver
M
U12
17.10
110
BOND Alice
F
GLO
U12
14.99
109
THOMAS Alexander
M
U10
15.48
108
ADKINS Harrison
M
SMK
U12
19.92
107
FABER Ryan
M
SMK
U12
14.90
106
INGLE Merlin
M
NWS
U12
17.48
105
SULLIVAN Isabella
F
AMB
U12
15.09
104
POYNTON Xavier
M
U10
16.33
103
MESSINGER Grant
M
SMK
U12
15.14
102
MURRAY Catherine
F
U12
16.30
101
TURTON Allegra
F
U12
17.08
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
Diff
RK
1
101
TURTON Allegra
F
U12
17.08
+03.57
22
2
102
MURRAY Catherine
F
U12
16.30
+02.78
19
3
103
MESSINGER Grant
M
SMK
U12
15.14
+01.63
13
4
104
POYNTON Xavier
M
U10
16.33
+02.82
20
5
105
SULLIVAN Isabella
F
AMB
U12
15.09
+01.57
12
6
106
INGLE Merlin
M
NWS
U12
17.48
+03.97
25
7
107
FABER Ryan
M
SMK
U12
14.90
+01.39
10
8
108
ADKINS Harrison
M
SMK
U12
19.92
+06.41
27
9
109
THOMAS Alexander
M
U10
15.48
+01.96
17
10
110
BOND Alice
F
GLO
U12
14.99
+01.48
11
11
111
HARRIS Oliver
M
U12
17.10
+03.59
23
12
131
ELLIOTT Aaron
M
U10
19.99
+06.48
28
13
112
PARTON Lewis
M
TEL
U14
14.33
+00.82
4
14
113
MACDONALD Alasdair
M
U14
15.40
+01.89
16
15
114
HUTCHINGS Daniel
M
SAS
U16
DNS
16
115
DE SARAM Ewan
M
GSR
U14
17.87
+04.36
26
17
116
STANWAY Kayne
M
SMK
U16
14.25
+00.74
3
18
117
BROWN Connor
M
ESX
U14
16.73
+03.22
21
19
118
BROWN Aidan
M
ESX
U14
17.37
+03.86
24
20
119
LEWIS Ffion
F
CAR
U14
15.21
+01.70
14
21
120
PYE Ryan
M
ASC
U16
13.65
0.00
1
22
121
GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
F
SRR
U14
15.65
+02.14
18
23
122
BROWN Joseph
M
LIO
U16
14.47
+00.95
6
24
123
VERGANI Alberto
M
HEM
U14
15.26
+01.75
15
25
124
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
F
SFR
U21
13.84
+00.33
2
26
125
WALKER Robyn
F
GSR
U18
14.57
+01.06
7
27
126
INGLE Matthew
M
NWS
MAS
14.43
+00.92
5
28
127
WEEKS Oliver
M
MID
U21
DNF
29
128
ROLFE Joshua
M
SMK
U18
14.88
+01.37
9
30
129
MANNS Will
M
EVO
MAS
23.21
+09.70
29
31
130
BROWN Isobel
F
U21
14.68
+01.17
8
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
BEST
DIFF
1
120
PYE Ryan
M
ASC
U16
13.51
13.65
13.51
0.00
2
129
MANNS Will
M
EVO
MAS
13.83
23.21
13.83
+00.32
3
124
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
F
SFR
U21
13.86
13.84
13.84
+00.33
4
116
STANWAY Kayne
M
SMK
U16
14.47
14.25
14.25
+00.74
5
125
WALKER Robyn
F
GSR
U18
14.28
14.57
14.28
+00.77
6
112
PARTON Lewis
M
TEL
U14
14.35
14.33
14.33
+00.82
7
126
INGLE Matthew
M
NWS
MAS
14.48
14.43
14.43
+00.92
8
128
ROLFE Joshua
M
SMK
U18
14.45
14.88
14.45
+00.93
9
122
BROWN Joseph
M
LIO
U16
14.79
14.47
14.47
+00.95
10
130
BROWN Isobel
F
U21
14.76
14.68
14.68
+01.17
11
107
FABER Ryan
M
SMK
U12
15.24
14.90
14.90
+01.39
12
119
LEWIS Ffion
F
CAR
U14
14.98
15.21
14.98
+01.47
13
110
BOND Alice
F
GLO
U12
15.18
14.99
14.99
+01.48
14
105
SULLIVAN Isabella
F
AMB
U12
15.01
15.09
15.01
+01.50
15
103
MESSINGER Grant
M
SMK
U12
17.99
15.14
15.14
+01.63
16
123
VERGANI Alberto
M
HEM
U14
15.37
15.26
15.26
+01.75
17
121
GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
F
SRR
U14
15.35
15.65
15.35
+01.84
18
113
MACDONALD Alasdair
M
U14
15.67
15.40
15.40
+01.89
19
108
ADKINS Harrison
M
SMK
U12
15.42
19.92
15.42
+01.91
20
109
THOMAS Alexander
M
U10
15.93
15.48
15.48
+01.96
21
104
POYNTON Xavier
M
U10
15.94
16.33
15.94
+02.43
22
102
MURRAY Catherine
F
U12
16.49
16.30
16.30
+02.78
23
111
HARRIS Oliver
M
U12
16.52
17.10
16.52
+03.01
24
117
BROWN Connor
M
ESX
U14
16.54
16.73
16.54
+03.03
25
101
TURTON Allegra
F
U12
17.35
17.08
17.08
+03.57
26
118
BROWN Aidan
M
ESX
U14
17.67
17.37
17.37
+03.86
27
106
INGLE Merlin
M
NWS
U12
17.92
17.48
17.48
+03.97
28
115
DE SARAM Ewan
M
GSR
U14
18.31
17.87
17.87
+04.36
29
131
ELLIOTT Aaron
M
U10
19.00
19.99
19.00
+05.49
114
HUTCHINGS Daniel
M
SAS
U16
DNS
DNS
DNS
127
WEEKS Oliver
M
MID
U21
DNF
DNF
DNF