AMBITION PRO TOUR 2019
19 May 2019
Round 2 Qualifications - Run 2
Chill Factore, Manchester (GBR)
more
Chill Factore
-
Parallel (Qualifications)
Weather
Snow:
White
Weather:
Indoor
Temp Start:
-5° C
Temp Finish:
-4° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
09:15 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
26
ROLFE Joshua
M
SMK
U18
15.45
25
WEEKS Oliver
M
MID
U21
13.54
24
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
F
SFR
U21
14.58
23
INGLE Matthew
M
NWS
MAS
15.32
22
MANNS Will
M
EVO
MAS
14.85
21
BROWN Aidan
M
ESX
U14
18.02
20
STANWAY Kayne
M
SMK
U16
14.64
19
MENZIES Ian
M
LSR
U14
16.30
18
DOW Christina
F
U14
15.52
17
BROWN Connor
M
ESX
U14
17.42
16
MORRISON Ellie
F
GSR
U14
16.55
15
PYE Ryan
M
ASC
U16
16.91
14
SEATON Ruaridh
M
LSR
U16
16.11
13
PARTON Lewis
M
TEL
U14
14.97
12
DAW John
M
U16
18.73
11
HUTCHINGS Daniel
M
SAS
U16
16.76
10
SULLIVAN Isabella
F
AMB
U12
16.88
9
POYNTON Xavier
M
U10
17.59
8
INGLE Merlin
M
NWS
U12
19.56
7
ADKINS Harrison
M
SMK
U12
16.63
6
MENZIES Craig
M
LSR
U10
17.88
5
PYE Cameron
M
DRA
U12
18.59
4
MORRISON Lorcan
M
GSR
U10
17.28
3
FABER Ryan
M
SMK
U12
15.72
2
THOMAS Alexander
M
U10
16.06
1
MAGNANI Emily
F
HEM
U12
Started
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
Diff
RK
1
1
MAGNANI Emily
F
HEM
U12
16.33
+02.51
13
2
2
THOMAS Alexander
M
U10
16.06
+02.24
10
3
3
FABER Ryan
M
SMK
U12
15.72
+01.90
9
4
4
MORRISON Lorcan
M
GSR
U10
17.28
+03.45
19
5
5
PYE Cameron
M
DRA
U12
18.59
+04.76
24
6
6
MENZIES Craig
M
LSR
U10
17.88
+04.05
22
7
7
ADKINS Harrison
M
SMK
U12
16.63
+02.81
15
8
8
INGLE Merlin
M
NWS
U12
19.56
+05.74
26
9
9
POYNTON Xavier
M
U10
17.59
+03.76
21
10
10
SULLIVAN Isabella
F
AMB
U12
16.88
+03.05
17
11
11
HUTCHINGS Daniel
M
SAS
U16
16.76
+02.93
16
12
12
DAW John
M
U16
18.73
+04.90
25
13
13
PARTON Lewis
M
TEL
U14
14.97
+01.14
5
14
14
SEATON Ruaridh
M
LSR
U16
16.11
+02.29
11
15
15
PYE Ryan
M
ASC
U16
16.91
+03.08
18
16
16
MORRISON Ellie
F
GSR
U14
16.55
+02.73
14
17
17
BROWN Connor
M
ESX
U14
17.42
+03.60
20
18
18
DOW Christina
F
U14
15.52
+01.69
8
19
19
MENZIES Ian
M
LSR
U14
16.30
+02.47
12
20
20
STANWAY Kayne
M
SMK
U16
14.64
+00.81
3
21
21
BROWN Aidan
M
ESX
U14
18.02
+04.20
23
22
22
MANNS Will
M
EVO
MAS
14.85
+01.03
4
23
23
INGLE Matthew
M
NWS
MAS
15.32
+01.50
6
24
24
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
F
SFR
U21
14.58
+00.76
2
25
25
WEEKS Oliver
M
MID
U21
13.54
0.00
1
26
26
ROLFE Joshua
M
SMK
U18
15.45
+01.62
7
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
BEST
DIFF
1
25
WEEKS Oliver
M
MID
U21
13.82
13.54
13.54
0.00
2
15
PYE Ryan
M
ASC
U16
14.25
16.91
14.25
+00.71
3
24
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
F
SFR
U21
14.81
14.58
14.58
+01.04
4
20
STANWAY Kayne
M
SMK
U16
14.79
14.64
14.64
+01.09
5
22
MANNS Will
M
EVO
MAS
DNF
14.85
14.85
+01.31
6
13
PARTON Lewis
M
TEL
U14
15.31
14.97
14.97
+01.43
7
23
INGLE Matthew
M
NWS
MAS
15.27
15.32
15.27
+01.73
8
26
ROLFE Joshua
M
SMK
U18
15.72
15.45
15.45
+01.91
9
19
MENZIES Ian
M
LSR
U14
15.50
16.30
15.50
+01.96
10
18
DOW Christina
F
U14
15.71
15.52
15.52
+01.98
11
3
FABER Ryan
M
SMK
U12
16.07
15.72
15.72
+02.18
12
2
THOMAS Alexander
M
U10
16.18
16.06
16.06
+02.52
13
7
ADKINS Harrison
M
SMK
U12
16.11
16.63
16.11
+02.57
14
14
SEATON Ruaridh
M
LSR
U16
16.38
16.11
16.11
+02.57
15
1
MAGNANI Emily
F
HEM
U12
16.94
16.33
16.33
+02.79
16
16
MORRISON Ellie
F
GSR
U14
16.70
16.55
16.55
+03.01
17
10
SULLIVAN Isabella
F
AMB
U12
16.61
16.88
16.61
+03.07
18
11
HUTCHINGS Daniel
M
SAS
U16
16.80
16.76
16.76
+03.22
19
4
MORRISON Lorcan
M
GSR
U10
17.00
17.28
17.00
+03.45
20
17
BROWN Connor
M
ESX
U14
17.83
17.42
17.42
+03.88
21
9
POYNTON Xavier
M
U10
17.49
17.59
17.49
+03.95
22
6
MENZIES Craig
M
LSR
U10
17.68
17.88
17.68
+04.14
23
21
BROWN Aidan
M
ESX
U14
17.95
18.02
17.95
+04.41
24
5
PYE Cameron
M
DRA
U12
19.18
18.59
18.59
+05.05
25
12
DAW John
M
U16
18.78
18.73
18.73
+05.19
26
8
INGLE Merlin
M
NWS
U12
18.93
19.56
18.93
+05.39