SMK Internal Race 2018-19
14 October 2018
RACE 1 Slalom - Run 3
Snozone, MiltonKeynes (GBR)
more
Snozone, Milton Keynes
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Artificial Indoor Snow
Weather:
Indoor
Temp Start:
-0.1° C
Temp Finish:
-4° C
Race Info
Homologation:
0012/06/18
Start:
37m
Finish:
-
Length:
158m
Gates:
Start Time:
08:45 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
205
FARROW Ellie
F
SMK
U16
18.21
204
HUDSON Angus
M
SMK
U18
15.34
203
TOWERS Nicholas
M
SMK
SEN
20.00
202
SMITH Alexander
M
SMK
U16
16.01
201
LONG Nicole
F
SMK
U18
17.09
199
BATES Simon
M
SMK
SEN
DNF
198
FULLER Joshua
M
SMK
U16
14.93
197
LEE Chris
M
SMK
SEN
19.71
196
BROUGHTON Noah
M
SMK
U14
20.37
195
GARLEY Sam
M
SMK
U16
DNF
194
ALLEN Justin
M
SMK
U16
24.73
193
ROLFE Joshua
M
SMK
U18
15.94
192
DUFF Matthew
M
SMK
U16
15.69
191
PODKOWINSKI Krzysztof
M
SMK
SEN
19.26
190
WILDE Emily
F
SMK
U18
DNF
189
METHERINGHAM Zachary
M
SMK
U16
14.82
188
KERBYSON Suzanne
F
SMK
SEN
22.62
187
SCORER Audrey
F
SMK
U14
19.91
186
BURTON Evie
F
SMK
U14
18.18
185
WHITNELL-MONK Indio
M
SMK
U14
19.26
184
MCCULLOCH James
M
SMK
U14
22.49
183
CHAMPION Benjamin
M
SMK
U14
17.10
182
ARLOTT Holly
F
SMK
U14
17.54
181
DUNN Sam
M
SMK
U14
16.90
164
KHAN Adi
M
SMK
U12
DNS
163
JOHNSTON Raylene
F
SMK
U10
29.76
162
HARRISON Emma
F
SMK
U10
28.77
161
TIBBATTS Charlie
M
SMK
U10
28.36
160
SMITH Harry
M
SMK
U10
29.25
159
MURRAY Abigail
F
SMK
U8
28.86
157
DNF
158
CHEW Ralph
M
SMK
U12
24.58
156
TU Anya
F
SMK
U12
27.21
155
MURRAY Catherine
F
SMK
U12
19.68
154
ADKINS Harrison
M
SMK
U10
DNF
152
TUTT Holly
F
SMK
U12
28.25
151
FARROW Isla
F
SMK
U12
22.12
150
TIBBATTS William
M
SMK
U12
22.88
149
ADKINS Jenson
M
SMK
U8
27.62
148
JOHNSON Hayden
M
SMK
U10
27.45
147
TU Seb
M
SMK
U10
25.55
146
GIBSON Alexander Octavian
M
SMK
U10
26.23
145
LEE Alexander
M
SMK
U10
32.34
144
TIBBATTS Florence
F
SMK
U8
31.17
143
BARNES Jake
M
SMK
U10
25.48
142
ADAMS Bethany
F
SMK
U8
27.31
141
GARLEY Noah
M
SMK
U8
30.37
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
Run 3
Diff 3
RK3
TOTAL
1
141
GARLEY Noah
M
SMK
U8
DSQ
29.29
+14.37
38
30.37
+15.55
40
DSQ
2
142
ADAMS Bethany
F
SMK
U8
28.66
+13.84
31
27.94
+13.02
35
27.31
+12.49
31
01:23.91
3
143
BARNES Jake
M
SMK
U10
29.15
+14.33
32
25.90
+10.98
30
25.48
+10.66
27
01:20.53
4
144
TIBBATTS Florence
F
SMK
U8
32.09
+17.27
35
31.03
+16.11
43
31.17
+16.35
41
01:34.29
5
145
LEE Alexander
M
SMK
U10
30.22
+15.40
33
30.36
+15.44
42
32.34
+17.52
42
01:32.92
6
146
GIBSON Alexander Octavian
M
SMK
U10
26.86
+12.04
29
26.66
+11.74
32
26.23
+11.41
29
01:19.75
7
147
TU Seb
M
SMK
U10
26.20
+11.38
27
25.13
+10.21
29
25.55
+10.73
28
01:16.88
8
148
JOHNSON Hayden
M
SMK
U10
26.64
+11.82
28
27.04
+12.12
33
27.45
+12.63
32
01:21.13
9
149
ADKINS Jenson
M
SMK
U8
24.65
+09.83
26
26.46
+11.54
31
27.62
+12.80
33
01:18.73
10
150
TIBBATTS William
M
SMK
U12
21.47
+06.65
21
21.62
+06.70
23
22.88
+08.06
24
01:05.97
11
151
FARROW Isla
F
SMK
U12
21.18
+06.36
19
21.64
+06.72
24
22.12
+07.30
21
01:04.94
12
152
TUTT Holly
F
SMK
U12
24.16
+09.34
24
19.37
+04.45
16
28.25
+13.43
34
01:11.78
13
153
MESSINGER Grant
M
SMK
U12
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
14
154
ADKINS Harrison
M
SMK
U10
DSQ
19.51
+04.59
18
DNF
DSQ
15
155
MURRAY Catherine
F
SMK
U12
20.81
+05.99
18
20.00
+05.08
20
19.68
+04.86
16
01:00.49
16
156
TU Anya
F
SMK
U12
35.71
+20.89
36
27.38
+12.46
34
27.21
+12.39
30
01:30.30
17
157
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
18
158
CHEW Ralph
M
SMK
U12
24.39
+09.57
25
24.68
+09.76
28
24.58
+09.76
25
01:13.65
19
159
MURRAY Abigail
F
SMK
U8
28.20
+13.38
30
28.09
+13.17
36
28.86
+14.04
37
01:25.15
20
160
SMITH Harry
M
SMK
U10
DSQ
28.68
+13.76
37
29.25
+14.43
38
DSQ
21
161
TIBBATTS Charlie
M
SMK
U10
30.77
+15.95
34
29.90
+14.98
40
28.36
+13.54
35
01:29.03
22
162
HARRISON Emma
F
SMK
U10
DSQ
30.30
+15.38
41
28.77
+13.95
36
DSQ
23
163
JOHNSTON Raylene
F
SMK
U10
DSQ
29.46
+14.54
39
29.76
+14.94
39
DSQ
24
164
KHAN Adi
M
SMK
U12
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
25
181
DUNN Sam
M
SMK
U14
16.13
+01.31
6
16.92
+02.00
10
16.90
+02.08
8
49.95
26
182
ARLOTT Holly
F
SMK
U14
17.56
+02.74
10
17.92
+03.00
13
17.54
+02.72
11
53.02
27
183
CHAMPION Benjamin
M
SMK
U14
16.74
+01.92
8
16.74
+01.82
7
17.10
+02.28
10
50.58
28
184
MCCULLOCH James
M
SMK
U14
21.93
+07.11
22
22.83
+07.91
26
22.49
+07.67
22
01:07.25
29
185
WHITNELL-MONK Indio
M
SMK
U14
19.29
+04.47
14
19.41
+04.49
17
19.26
+04.44
14
57.96
30
186
BURTON Evie
F
SMK
U14
17.80
+02.98
11
18.05
+03.13
14
18.18
+03.36
12
54.03
31
187
SCORER Audrey
F
SMK
U14
19.91
+05.09
17
20.28
+05.36
21
19.91
+05.09
18
01:00.10
32
188
KERBYSON Suzanne
F
SMK
SEN
21.26
+06.44
20
22.03
+07.11
25
22.62
+07.80
23
01:05.91
33
189
METHERINGHAM Zachary
M
SMK
U16
14.90
+00.08
2
14.92
0.00
1
14.82
0.00
1
44.64
34
190
WILDE Emily
F
SMK
U18
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
35
191
PODKOWINSKI Krzysztof
M
SMK
SEN
19.17
+04.35
13
19.01
+04.09
15
19.26
+04.44
14
57.44
36
192
DUFF Matthew
M
SMK
U16
DNF
15.66
+00.74
4
15.69
+00.87
5
DNF
37
193
ROLFE Joshua
M
SMK
U18
15.34
+00.52
4
15.55
+00.63
3
15.94
+01.12
6
46.83
38
194
ALLEN Justin
M
SMK
U16
23.76
+08.94
23
24.20
+09.28
27
24.73
+09.91
26
01:12.69
39
195
GARLEY Sam
M
SMK
U16
DNF
17.26
+02.34
11
DNF
DNF
40
196
BROUGHTON Noah
M
SMK
U14
DNF
20.29
+05.37
22
20.37
+05.55
20
DNF
41
197
LEE Chris
M
SMK
SEN
19.43
+04.61
16
19.96
+05.04
19
19.71
+04.89
17
59.10
42
198
FULLER Joshua
M
SMK
U16
14.82
0.00
1
DSQ
14.93
+00.11
2
DSQ
43
199
BATES Simon
M
SMK
SEN
16.93
+02.11
9
16.91
+01.99
9
DNF
DNF
44
200
DENNISON Hannah
F
SMK
U16
15.69
+00.87
5
16.30
+01.38
6
DSQ
DSQ
45
201
LONG Nicole
F
SMK
U18
16.53
+01.71
7
16.87
+01.95
8
17.09
+02.27
9
50.49
46
202
SMITH Alexander
M
SMK
U16
19.39
+04.57
15
16.19
+01.27
5
16.01
+01.19
7
51.59
47
203
TOWERS Nicholas
M
SMK
SEN
DNF
DNF
20.00
+05.18
19
DNF
48
204
HUDSON Angus
M
SMK
U18
14.91
+00.09
3
15.23
+00.31
2
15.34
+00.52
4
45.48
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
Run 3
TOTAL
DIFF
1
189
METHERINGHAM Zachary
M
SMK
U16
14.90
14.92
14.82
29.82
0.00
2
204
HUDSON Angus
M
SMK
U18
14.91
15.23
15.34
30.14
+00.32
3
193
ROLFE Joshua
M
SMK
U18
15.34
15.55
15.94
30.89
+01.07
4
200
DENNISON Hannah
F
SMK
U16
15.69
16.30
DSQ
31.99
+02.17
5
181
DUNN Sam
M
SMK
U14
16.13
16.92
16.90
33.05
+03.23
6
201
LONG Nicole
F
SMK
U18
16.53
16.87
17.09
33.40
+03.58
7
183
CHAMPION Benjamin
M
SMK
U14
16.74
16.74
17.10
33.48
+03.66
8
199
BATES Simon
M
SMK
SEN
16.93
16.91
DNF
33.84
+04.02
9
205
FARROW Ellie
F
SMK
U16
17.94
17.41
18.21
35.35
+05.53
10
182
ARLOTT Holly
F
SMK
U14
17.56
17.92
17.54
35.48
+05.66
11
202
SMITH Alexander
M
SMK
U16
19.39
16.19
16.01
35.58
+05.76
12
186
BURTON Evie
F
SMK
U14
17.80
18.05
18.18
35.85
+06.03
13
191
PODKOWINSKI Krzysztof
M
SMK
SEN
19.17
19.01
19.26
38.18
+08.36
14
185
WHITNELL-MONK Indio
M
SMK
U14
19.29
19.41
19.26
38.70
+08.88
15
197
LEE Chris
M
SMK
SEN
19.43
19.96
19.71
39.39
+09.57
16
187
SCORER Audrey
F
SMK
U14
19.91
20.28
19.91
40.19
+10.37
17
155
MURRAY Catherine
F
SMK
U12
20.81
20.00
19.68
40.81
+10.99
18
151
FARROW Isla
F
SMK
U12
21.18
21.64
22.12
42.82
+13.00
19
150
TIBBATTS William
M
SMK
U12
21.47
21.62
22.88
43.09
+13.27
20
188
KERBYSON Suzanne
F
SMK
SEN
21.26
22.03
22.62
43.29
+13.47
21
152
TUTT Holly
F
SMK
U12
24.16
19.37
28.25
43.53
+13.71
22
184
MCCULLOCH James
M
SMK
U14
21.93
22.83
22.49
44.76
+14.94
23
194
ALLEN Justin
M
SMK
U16
23.76
24.20
24.73
47.96
+18.14
24
158
CHEW Ralph
M
SMK
U12
24.39
24.68
24.58
49.07
+19.25
25
149
ADKINS Jenson
M
SMK
U8
24.65
26.46
27.62
51.11
+21.29
26
147
TU Seb
M
SMK
U10
26.20
25.13
25.55
51.33
+21.51
27
146
GIBSON Alexander Octavian
M
SMK
U10
26.86
26.66
26.23
53.52
+23.70
28
148
JOHNSON Hayden
M
SMK
U10
26.64
27.04
27.45
53.68
+23.86
29
143
BARNES Jake
M
SMK
U10
29.15
25.90
25.48
55.05
+25.23
30
159
MURRAY Abigail
F
SMK
U8
28.20
28.09
28.86
56.29
+26.47
31
142
ADAMS Bethany
F
SMK
U8
28.66
27.94
27.31
56.60
+26.78
32
145
LEE Alexander
M
SMK
U10
30.22
30.36
32.34
01:00.58
+30.76
33
161
TIBBATTS Charlie
M
SMK
U10
30.77
29.90
28.36
01:00.67
+30.85
34
156
TU Anya
F
SMK
U12
35.71
27.38
27.21
01:03.09
+33.27
35
144
TIBBATTS Florence
F
SMK
U8
32.09
31.03
31.17
01:03.12
+33.30
157
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
164
KHAN Adi
M
SMK
U12
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
190
WILDE Emily
F
SMK
U18
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
192
DUFF Matthew
M
SMK
U16
DNF
15.66
15.69
DNF
195
GARLEY Sam
M
SMK
U16
DNF
17.26
DNF
DNF
196
BROUGHTON Noah
M
SMK
U14
DNF
20.29
20.37
DNF
203
TOWERS Nicholas
M
SMK
SEN
DNF
DNF
20.00
DNF
1
DSQ
DSQ
141
GARLEY Noah
M
SMK
U8
DSQ
29.29
30.37
DSQ
153
MESSINGER Grant
M
SMK
U12
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
154
ADKINS Harrison
M
SMK
U10
DSQ
19.51
DNF
DSQ
160
SMITH Harry
M
SMK
U10
DSQ
28.68
29.25
DSQ
162
HARRISON Emma
F
SMK
U10
DSQ
30.30
28.77
DSQ
163
JOHNSTON Raylene
F
SMK
U10
DSQ
29.46
29.76
DSQ
198
FULLER Joshua
M
SMK
U16
14.82
DSQ
14.93
DSQ