Ambition British Schools Alpine Champs

12 April 2017

Giant Slalom 2 / U10/12 - Run 2

Leogang (AUT)

Thalack - Giant Slalom

Weather

Snow: Spring Snow
Weather: Clear and Sunny
Temp Start: 5° C
Temp Finish: 5° C

Race Info

Homologation: 10044/01/11
Start: 1750m
Finish: 1580m
Length: -
Gates: 27 (25)
Start Time: 11:00 (local)

Live

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 1Run 2TOTAL
150BARTLETT Honor46.9946.51 
249ORZEL Emilia51.8552.59 
348BUSHELL GraceDNSDNS 
447ARLOTT Holly56.9257.32 
546TUTT Holly49.4149.40 
645RAINBOW JessicaDSQ54.73 
744MANN Maddy47.6347.61 
843MANSFIELD Alessandra47.6247.09 
942PROCTOR Orphelia46.3946.63 
1041TUFFLEY Paloma51.9552.87 
1191MOSER David45.2245.73 
1258YOSHIOKA Toi47.7847.69 
1357STANWAY Kayne44.6244.99 
1456CALDER Lewis46.9446.77 
1555PARKER Travis48.0247.78 
1654PARTON Lewis49.1449.05 
1753WEBB FreddieDNSDNS 
1852TUFFLEY Rafael46.3746.50 
1951ORZEL Adam54.5154.44 

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 1Run 2TOTAL
157STANWAY Kayne44.6244.9944.62
291MOSER David45.2245.7345.22
352TUFFLEY Rafael46.3746.5046.37
442PROCTOR Orphelia46.3946.6346.39
550BARTLETT Honor46.9946.5146.51
656CALDER Lewis46.9446.7746.77
743MANSFIELD Alessandra47.6247.0947.09
844MANN Maddy47.6347.6147.61
958YOSHIOKA Toi47.7847.6947.69
1055PARKER Travis48.0247.7847.78
1154PARTON Lewis49.1449.0549.05
1246TUTT Holly49.4149.4049.40
1349ORZEL Emilia51.8552.5951.85
1441TUFFLEY Paloma51.9552.8751.95
1551ORZEL Adam54.5154.4454.44
1645RAINBOW JessicaDSQ54.7354.73
1747ARLOTT Holly56.9257.3256.92
 48BUSHELL GraceDNSDNSDNS
 53WEBB FreddieDNSDNSDNS