Ambition British Schools Alpine Champs

12 April 2017

Giant Slalom 1 / U10/12 - Run 2

Leogang (AUT)

Thalack - Giant Slalom

Weather

Snow: Spring
Weather: Sunny
Temp Start: -4° C
Temp Finish: 1° C

Race Info

Homologation: 10044/01/11
Start: 1213m
Finish: 850m
Length: -
Gates:
Start Time: -

Live

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 1Run 2TOTAL
150BARTLETT Honor44.4744.28 
249ORZEL Emilia51.6150.25 
348BUSHELL GraceDNSDNS 
447ARLOTT Holly56.0755.69 
546TUTT Holly48.5848.75 
645RAINBOW Jessica54.4452.46 
744MANN Maddy45.1645.60 
843MANSFIELD Alessandra46.3446.56 
942PROCTOR Orphelia44.8045.07 
1041TUFFLEY Paloma49.5450.67 
1158YOSHIOKA Toi45.8545.43 
1257STANWAY KayneDNF43.44 
1356CALDER Lewis44.8643.81 
1455PARKER Travis46.8946.07 
1554PARTON Lewis48.3746.28 
1653WEBB FreddieDNSDNS 
1752TUFFLEY Rafael45.4844.90 
1851ORZEL Adam01:01.8652.23 
1991MOSER David DNF 

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 1Run 2TOTAL
157STANWAY KayneDNF43.4443.44
256CALDER Lewis44.8643.8143.81
350BARTLETT Honor44.4744.2844.28
442PROCTOR Orphelia44.8045.0744.80
552TUFFLEY Rafael45.4844.9044.90
644MANN Maddy45.1645.6045.16
758YOSHIOKA Toi45.8545.4345.43
855PARKER Travis46.8946.0746.07
954PARTON Lewis48.3746.2846.28
1043MANSFIELD Alessandra46.3446.5646.34
1146TUTT Holly48.5848.7548.58
1241TUFFLEY Paloma49.5450.6749.54
1349ORZEL Emilia51.6150.2550.25
1451ORZEL Adam01:01.8652.2352.23
1545RAINBOW Jessica54.4452.4652.46
1647ARLOTT Holly56.0755.6955.69
 48BUSHELL GraceDNSDNSDNS
 53WEBB FreddieDNSDNSDNS
 91MOSER David DNFDNF