AMBITION CHILDRENS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024
04 January 2024
Stubby Slalom II - U10/U12 - Run 3
Hinterreit (AUT)
more
Hinterreith West
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
hard snow
Weather:
Clear
Temp Start:
Temp Finish:
-2° C
Race Info
Homologation:
13561/02/20
Start:
1060m
Finish:
915m
Length:
577m
Gates:
57 (58)
Start Time:
09:50 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
34
HANNAH Max
M
UNQ
U12
48.86
33
MACPHERSON Ruaraidh
M
GSR
U12
DNF
32
MORRISON Cillean
M
GSR
U12
48.01
31
CLARKE Markiyan
M
U10
01:03.80
30
WILLIAMS Sonny
M
EXL
U10
55.75
29
ZHU Brian
M
AMB
U12
49.12
28
TAYLOR Joshua
M
AMB
U12
47.62
27
SCOTT Austin
M
EVO
U12
57.04
26
TAYLOR Benjamin
M
AMB
U10
54.28
25
CURTIS Jack
M
EVO
U10
DSQ
24
LYNN Aled
M
ASC
U12
01:07.85
23
THOMAS William
M
AMB
U12
54.22
22
CROSS Leonardo
M
AMB
U12
DNF
21
WALKER Elliot
M
UNQ
U12
DNF
11
MARTINEZ Lily
F
SMK
U12
57.83
10
MARTINEAU-FORTIN Lily-Margaret
F
AMB
U12
DNF
9
WILLIAMS Lottie
F
EXL
U12
DSQ
8
PARKER MCLAIN Imogen
F
U10
DNF
7
SZAKOLA Karolina
F
HEM
U10
58.38
6
SWABEY-COLLISON Beatrice
F
APR
U10
01:12.32
5
CURTIS Sylvia
F
EVO
U12
48.67
4
TAMS Mia
F
APR
U10
DNF
3
TAYLOR Hattie
F
EVO
U12
45.84
2
LYNN Bethan
F
ASC
U10
01:11.42
1
MCKENNELL Leah
F
U10
54.29
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
Run 3
Diff 3
RK3
BEST
1
1
MCKENNELL Leah
F
U10
56.05
+10.85
12
55.49
+09.72
13
54.29
+08.45
8
54.29
2
2
LYNN Bethan
F
ASC
U10
01:13.48
+28.28
21
01:12.17
+26.40
20
01:11.42
+25.58
15
01:11.42
3
3
TAYLOR Hattie
F
EVO
U12
45.20
0.00
1
45.85
+00.08
2
45.84
0.00
1
45.20
4
4
TAMS Mia
F
APR
U10
DNF
01:04.11
+18.34
17
DNF
01:04.11
5
5
CURTIS Sylvia
F
EVO
U12
DNF
49.76
+04.00
7
48.67
+02.83
3
48.67
6
6
SWABEY-COLLISON Beatrice
F
APR
U10
01:05.86
+20.66
17
DNF
01:12.32
+26.48
16
01:05.86
7
7
SZAKOLA Karolina
F
HEM
U10
58.04
+12.84
15
58.43
+12.67
16
58.38
+12.54
12
58.04
8
8
PARKER MCLAIN Imogen
F
U10
01:10.43
+25.23
19
01:13.62
+27.86
21
DNF
01:10.43
9
9
WILLIAMS Lottie
F
EXL
U12
DSQ
47.48
+01.71
3
DSQ
47.48
10
10
MARTINEAU-FORTIN Lily-Margaret
F
AMB
U12
DSQ
52.12
+06.36
8
DNF
52.12
11
11
MARTINEZ Lily
F
SMK
U12
57.04
+11.83
14
57.75
+11.99
15
57.83
+11.99
11
57.04
12
21
WALKER Elliot
M
UNQ
U12
47.34
+02.14
2
45.76
0.00
1
DNF
45.76
13
22
CROSS Leonardo
M
AMB
U12
47.53
+02.33
3
DNF
DNF
47.53
14
23
THOMAS William
M
AMB
U12
55.80
+10.60
10
55.31
+09.54
12
54.22
+08.38
6
54.22
15
24
LYNN Aled
M
ASC
U12
01:09.33
+24.12
18
01:09.70
+23.94
19
01:07.85
+22.01
14
01:07.85
16
25
CURTIS Jack
M
EVO
U10
55.39
+10.19
9
54.70
+08.94
10
DSQ
54.70
17
26
TAYLOR Benjamin
M
AMB
U10
55.82
+10.62
11
54.96
+09.20
11
54.28
+08.44
7
54.28
18
27
SCOTT Austin
M
EVO
U12
58.42
+13.22
16
56.40
+10.63
14
57.04
+11.20
10
56.40
19
28
TAYLOR Joshua
M
AMB
U12
50.59
+05.39
7
48.88
+03.11
5
DSQ
48.88
20
29
ZHU Brian
M
AMB
U12
49.46
+04.25
6
DNF
49.12
+03.28
5
49.12
21
30
WILLIAMS Sonny
M
EXL
U10
56.55
+11.35
13
DSQ
55.75
+09.91
9
55.75
22
31
CLARKE Markiyan
M
U10
01:11.80
+26.60
20
01:07.51
+21.75
18
01:03.80
+17.96
13
01:03.80
23
32
MORRISON Cillean
M
GSR
U12
48.88
+03.68
4
48.23
+02.47
4
48.01
+02.17
2
48.01
24
33
MACPHERSON Ruaraidh
M
GSR
U12
52.78
+07.57
8
53.69
+07.92
9
DNF
52.78
25
34
HANNAH Max
M
UNQ
U12
49.10
+03.90
5
49.45
+03.68
6
48.86
+03.01
4
48.86
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
Run 3
BEST
DIFF
1
3
TAYLOR Hattie
F
EVO
U12
45.20
45.85
45.84
45.20
0.00
2
21
WALKER Elliot
M
UNQ
U12
47.34
45.76
DNF
45.76
+00.56
3
9
WILLIAMS Lottie
F
EXL
U12
DSQ
47.48
DSQ
47.48
+02.28
4
22
CROSS Leonardo
M
AMB
U12
47.53
DNF
DNF
47.53
+02.33
5
32
MORRISON Cillean
M
GSR
U12
48.88
48.23
48.01
48.01
+02.81
6
5
CURTIS Sylvia
F
EVO
U12
DNF
49.76
48.67
48.67
+03.47
7
34
HANNAH Max
M
UNQ
U12
49.10
49.45
48.86
48.86
+03.66
8
28
TAYLOR Joshua
M
AMB
U12
50.59
48.88
DSQ
48.88
+03.68
9
29
ZHU Brian
M
AMB
U12
49.46
DNF
49.12
49.12
+03.92
10
10
MARTINEAU-FORTIN Lily-Margaret
F
AMB
U12
DSQ
52.12
DNF
52.12
+06.92
11
33
MACPHERSON Ruaraidh
M
GSR
U12
52.78
53.69
DNF
52.78
+07.58
12
23
THOMAS William
M
AMB
U12
55.80
55.31
54.22
54.22
+09.02
13
26
TAYLOR Benjamin
M
AMB
U10
55.82
54.96
54.28
54.28
+09.08
14
1
MCKENNELL Leah
F
U10
56.05
55.49
54.29
54.29
+09.09
15
25
CURTIS Jack
M
EVO
U10
55.39
54.70
DSQ
54.70
+09.50
16
30
WILLIAMS Sonny
M
EXL
U10
56.55
DSQ
55.75
55.75
+10.55
17
27
SCOTT Austin
M
EVO
U12
58.42
56.40
57.04
56.40
+11.20
18
11
MARTINEZ Lily
F
SMK
U12
57.04
57.75
57.83
57.04
+11.84
19
7
SZAKOLA Karolina
F
HEM
U10
58.04
58.43
58.38
58.04
+12.84
20
31
CLARKE Markiyan
M
U10
01:11.80
01:07.51
01:03.80
01:03.80
+18.60
21
4
TAMS Mia
F
APR
U10
DNF
01:04.11
DNF
01:04.11
+18.91
22
6
SWABEY-COLLISON Beatrice
F
APR
U10
01:05.86
DNF
01:12.32
01:05.86
+20.66
23
24
LYNN Aled
M
ASC
U12
01:09.33
01:09.70
01:07.85
01:07.85
+22.65
24
8
PARKER MCLAIN Imogen
F
U10
01:10.43
01:13.62
DNF
01:10.43
+25.23
25
2
LYNN Bethan
F
ASC
U10
01:13.48
01:12.17
01:11.42
01:11.42
+26.22