AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022

06 January 2022

Pro Slalom - U12/U10 - Run 2

Hinterreit (AUT)

- Slalom

Weather

Snow: New Snow
Weather: Cloudy, Snow Showers
Temp Start: -0.1° C
Temp Finish: -4° C

Race Info

Homologation:
Start: -
Finish: -
Length: -
Gates:
Start Time: -

Live

BIBNAMERun
1CURTIS Audrey41.26
2HAMER Cecilia44.16
3MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett42.31
4CURTIS Sylvia41.17
5HOWIE Lowri38.03
6ARNOLD Amelie46.89
7WHITMORE Lottie41.98
8POP Emilia46.76
9ARNOLD Evienne39.51
10WILLIAMS Lottie45.69
11PHILIP Sofia49.70
12FLITTON Lily37.91
29GREENLAND Samuel40.61
21CROFT Alfie39.30
22POP Marcus40.37
23MENZIES Craig38.60
24ANTHONY Sebastien36.74
25LLOYD Edward42.36
26POYNTON Xavier36.33
27THOMAS Alexander42.23
28MCKAY Callum40.51

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
129GREENLAND Samuel41.2940.61 
228MCKAY Callum41.7740.51 
327THOMAS Alexander37.2742.23 
426POYNTON Xavier36.0036.33 
525LLOYD Edward43.2542.36 
624ANTHONY Sebastien36.9736.74 
723MENZIES Craig37.7938.60 
822POP Marcus41.0940.37 
921CROFT Alfie39.1639.30 
1012FLITTON Lily37.6337.91 
1111PHILIP Sofia44.1649.70 
1210WILLIAMS Lottie44.3245.69 
139ARNOLD Evienne38.8639.51 
148POP Emilia46.6946.76 
157WHITMORE Lottie42.1041.98 
166ARNOLD Amelie46.2446.89 
175HOWIE Lowri35.8538.03 
184CURTIS Sylvia40.7141.17 
193MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett40.4742.31 
202HAMER Cecilia43.4344.16 
211CURTIS Audrey40.4641.26 

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
15HOWIE Lowri35.8538.0335.85
226POYNTON Xavier36.0036.3336.00
324ANTHONY Sebastien36.9736.7436.74
427THOMAS Alexander37.2742.2337.27
512FLITTON Lily37.6337.9137.63
623MENZIES Craig37.7938.6037.79
79ARNOLD Evienne38.8639.5138.86
821CROFT Alfie39.1639.3039.16
922POP Marcus41.0940.3740.37
101CURTIS Audrey40.4641.2640.46
113MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett40.4742.3140.47
1228MCKAY Callum41.7740.5140.51
1329GREENLAND Samuel41.2940.6140.61
144CURTIS Sylvia40.7141.1740.71
157WHITMORE Lottie42.1041.9841.98
1625LLOYD Edward43.2542.3642.36
172HAMER Cecilia43.4344.1643.43
1811PHILIP Sofia44.1649.7044.16
1910WILLIAMS Lottie44.3245.6944.32
206ARNOLD Amelie46.2446.8946.24
218POP Emilia46.6946.7646.69
Ambition Race Team Haus Tirol Winter Sports Foundation